Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

AssCompact Insurance & Finance Cup

am 14.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 14.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Clubname GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Nennschluss 07.Juni 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
11:00 Uhr 1 Philipp Gracher FONTANA -3,0 -3
11:00 Uhr 1 Michael Bernhart DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11,5 -12
11:00 Uhr 1 Christian Koch Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -21,3 -23
11:00 Uhr 1 Christian M. Kreuzer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -26,3 -29
11:00 Uhr 2 WERNER HOLZHAUSER Golfclub Poysdorf -16,2 -18
11:00 Uhr 2 Max Schlachter Golfclub Liebenau -17,3 -19
11:00 Uhr 2 STEFAN OTTO Golfclub Drautal/Berg -18,0 -20
11:00 Uhr 2 Thomas Cimbal Golfclub Drautal/Berg -21,6 -24
11:00 Uhr 3 Thomas Blauensteiner Colony Club Gutenhof -10,5 -11
11:00 Uhr 3 Gustav Kana Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -13,3 -14
11:00 Uhr 3 Matthias Lang Colony Club Gutenhof -25,6 -28
11:00 Uhr 3 Mats Nilsson GC GolfMaxX -37 -41
11:00 Uhr 4 Thomas Gall Golfclub 2000 -23,7 -26
11:00 Uhr 4 Markus Kaller Golfclub Frühling -35,3 -39
11:00 Uhr 4 Christiane Gall Golfclub 2000 -34,0 -41
11:00 Uhr 4 Marianne Kaller Golfclub Frühling -34,7 -42
11:00 Uhr 5 Günter Lichtblau Golfclub Guntramsdorf -29,0 -32
11:00 Uhr 5 Wolfgang Neuhauser Golf & Country Club Brunn -34,7 -39
11:00 Uhr 5 Stefan Kojalek GOLFCLUB WACHAU -36,0 -40
11:00 Uhr 5 Gerhard Kuhn Golfclub 2000 -41 -45
11:00 Uhr 6 Alexander Oberwimmer GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -13,2 -14
11:00 Uhr 6 Andreas Buhr GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol -13,5 -14
11:00 Uhr 6 Sascha ZELENKA GC Wörthersee/Velden -18,9 -21
11:00 Uhr 6 Johann Hödlmoser DEGOMA -36,0 -40
11:00 Uhr 7 Stefan Moser Attersee GolfClub Weyregg -11,1 -12
11:00 Uhr 7 ALOIS SCHODER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -17,6 -19
11:00 Uhr 7 Dieter Grafinger Attersee GolfClub Weyregg -19,7 -22
11:00 Uhr 7 Gabriele Spiegl GC Linz - St. Florian -14,1 -18
11:00 Uhr 8 Patrick Ortner FONTANA -13,2 -14
11:00 Uhr 8 MICHAEL HOLZER Golfclub Laab im Walde -15,6 -17
11:00 Uhr 8 Johannes Küchler GC Dilly -23,9 -26
11:00 Uhr 9 Herbert NEUBAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -11,2 -12
11:00 Uhr 9 Klaus Klemencic GC Gut Murstätten -13,2 -14
11:00 Uhr 9 Gerhard NEUBAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -22,6 -25
11:00 Uhr 9 Alexander Bogensperger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -45 -49
11:00 Uhr 10 Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -22,7 -25
11:00 Uhr 10 Peter Schörg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -22,7 -25
11:00 Uhr 10 Thomas Fischill GC Almenland -22,8 -25
11:00 Uhr 10 Elisabeth Schörg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -23,2 -28
11:00 Uhr 11 Andre Löhlein Golfclub 2000 -20,6 -23
11:00 Uhr 11 ALFRED EDER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -31,0 -34
11:00 Uhr 11 Michael Steiner Golfclub 2000 -33,5 -37
11:00 Uhr 11 Martin Nowak GC Thayatal Drosendorf -45 -49
11:00 Uhr 12 Johann Mayr GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -9,0 -9
11:00 Uhr 12 Hannes Woglar GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -19,1 -21
11:00 Uhr 12 Wolfgang Lederer GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -24,8 -27
11:00 Uhr 13 Kurt Molterer Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -17,7 -19
11:00 Uhr 13 Franz Schmid Royal Malta Golf Club -26,0 -29
11:00 Uhr 13 Robert Singer Golfclub 2000 -26,5 -29
11:00 Uhr 13 Roland Vehzely GOLFCLUB WACHAU -30,0 -33
11:00 Uhr 14 Martin J. Wienerroither Golfclub Schwechat -8,3 -9
11:00 Uhr 14 Franz Eder Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -12,8 -14
11:00 Uhr 14 WOLFGANG LEHNER Golfclub Lengenfeld -13,2 -14
11:00 Uhr 14 Otto Hauptmann DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -35,0 -39
11:00 Uhr 15 Patrick Schörg Colony Club Gutenhof -5,1 -5
11:00 Uhr 15 Christian Brandstätter DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -21,5 -24
11:00 Uhr 15 Günther Reisel Colony Club Gutenhof -22,6 -25
11:00 Uhr 15 Franz INNERHUBER Golfpark Metzenhof -25,7 -28
11:00 Uhr 16 Helmut HORETH GC Am Mondsee -14,1 -15
11:00 Uhr 16 Birgit Naimer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -27,5 -33
11:00 Uhr 16 Claudia Seeland Golfclub 2000 -45 -52
11:00 Uhr 17 Erich Dulle Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -6,7 -7
11:00 Uhr 17 Peter Loisel Salzkammergut Golfclub -23,2 -25
11:00 Uhr 17 Wenzel Staub Salzkammergut Golfclub -36,0 -40
11:00 Uhr 18 Gerhard Matschnig GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -18,4 -20
11:00 Uhr 18 Erich Wolf GC Gut Freiberg -24,2 -27
11:00 Uhr 18 Agnes Probst Golfclub Imperial Balaton -11,4 -15
11:00 Uhr 18 Angela Schrefl Rest der Welt -28,6 -34
11:10 Uhr 1 Franz Waghubinger GC Dilly -19,6 -21
11:10 Uhr 1 Wilhelm Brandstetter DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -19,7 -22
11:10 Uhr 1 Alexander Gimborn Golfclub Salzburg -33,5 -37
11:10 Uhr 1 Florian Weikl Golfclub Neulengbach -35,5 -39
11:10 Uhr 4 Harald Wilk Golfclub Drautal/Berg -5,3 -5
11:10 Uhr 4 Herbert Schrefl Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -11,3 -12
11:10 Uhr 4 Manfred LOBENWEIN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18,6 -20
11:10 Uhr 4 Hannes Pierer Golfclub Liebenau -42 -46
11:10 Uhr 8 Walter Rosner GC Mieminger Plateau -9,9 -10
11:10 Uhr 8 Viktor Milanovic Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -23,5 -26
11:10 Uhr 8 Andreas Weingartner Rossöns GK -28,4 -31
11:10 Uhr 9 Hermann HACKNER Linzer GC Luftenberg -12,8 -14
11:10 Uhr 9 Thomas Holzinger GC Donau -14,5 -16
11:10 Uhr 9 André Resch Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -17,5 -19
11:10 Uhr 9 Ruth C. Blaschko GC Donau -32,7 -39
11:10 Uhr 10 Erwin Forstner Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -6,9 -7
11:10 Uhr 10 Werner Jäger GC Donau -13,4 -14
11:10 Uhr 10 Thomas Litschauer Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -15,2 -16
11:10 Uhr 10 KLAUS RIENER Golfclub Neulengbach -39 -43
11:10 Uhr 11 Werner Pinter Golfpark Böhmerwald -17,8 -19
11:10 Uhr 11 DIETER KRENN Golfpark Metzenhof -19,3 -21
11:10 Uhr 11 Ernestine Pinter Golfpark Böhmerwald -28,5 -34
11:10 Uhr 11 ANDREA KRENN Golfpark Metzenhof -45 -52
11:10 Uhr 14 Erich Dworak Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -11,5 -12
11:10 Uhr 14 Günther Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -14,3 -15
11:10 Uhr 14 Nikolas Ambrozy Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -17,7 -19
11:10 Uhr 14 Gerald Netal Golfclub Lengenfeld -22,8 -25
11:10 Uhr 15 Dominik Lehner CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -10,7 -11
11:10 Uhr 15 HARALD MESZARICH Golfclub Lengenfeld -15,1 -16
11:10 Uhr 15 KLAUS HOLPER Golfclub Golfschaukel -15,7 -17
11:10 Uhr 18 Willi Bors Golfclub Frühling -16,5 -18
11:10 Uhr 18 MARIO MUKENSCHNABEL CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -20,0 -22
11:10 Uhr 18 Alfred Binder GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -20,6 -23
11:10 Uhr 18 Regina Brandstetter Golfclub Neulengbach -27,7 -33

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Christiane Gall Golfclub 2000 -41 -34,0 47 Scorekarte
2 Thomas Cimbal Golfclub Drautal/Berg -24 -21,6 42 Scorekarte
3 Otto Hauptmann DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -39 -35,0 41 Scorekarte
4 Gerald Netal Golfclub Lengenfeld -25 -22,8 40 Scorekarte
5 Peter Loisel Salzkammergut Golfclub -25 -23,2 39 Scorekarte
6 Alfred Binder GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -23 -20,6 39 Scorekarte
7 Alexander Bogensperger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -49 -45 39 Scorekarte
8 Gustav Kana Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -14 -13,3 39 Scorekarte
9 Michael Steiner Golfclub 2000 -37 -33,5 38 Scorekarte
10 Andreas Buhr GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol -14 -13,5 38 Scorekarte
11 Birgit Naimer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -33 -27,5 38 Scorekarte
12 Thomas Gall Golfclub 2000 -26 -23,7 37 Scorekarte
13 Regina Brandstetter Golfclub Neulengbach -33 -27,7 37 Scorekarte
14 DIETER KRENN Golfpark Metzenhof -21 -19,3 36 Scorekarte
15 Ruth C. Blaschko GC Donau -39 -32,7 36 Scorekarte
16 Marianne Kaller Golfclub Frühling -42 -34,7 36 Scorekarte
17 Christian Koch Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -23 -21,3 35 Scorekarte
18 Franz INNERHUBER Golfpark Metzenhof -28 -25,7 35 Scorekarte
19 Werner Pinter Golfpark Böhmerwald -19 -17,8 35 Scorekarte
20 Stefan Kojalek GOLFCLUB WACHAU -40 -36,0 35 Scorekarte
21 KLAUS RIENER Golfclub Neulengbach -43 -39 34 Scorekarte
22 Wenzel Staub Salzkammergut Golfclub -40 -36,0 34 Scorekarte
23 Helmut HORETH GC Am Mondsee -15 -14,1 34 Scorekarte
24 ANDREA KRENN Golfpark Metzenhof -52 -45 34 Scorekarte
25 Martin J. Wienerroither Golfclub Schwechat -9 -8,3 34 Scorekarte
26 Kurt Molterer Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -19 -17,7 34 Scorekarte
27 Florian Weikl Golfclub Neulengbach -39 -35,5 34 Scorekarte
28 Erich Dworak Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -12 -11,5 34 Scorekarte
29 Erich Dulle Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -7 -6,7 34 Scorekarte
30 Günther Reisel Colony Club Gutenhof -25 -22,6 33 Scorekarte
31 Andre Löhlein Golfclub 2000 -23 -20,6 33 Scorekarte
32 Viktor Milanovic Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26 -23,5 33 Scorekarte
33 Philipp Gracher FONTANA -3 -3,0 33 Scorekarte
34 Wilhelm Brandstetter DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -22 -19,7 33 Scorekarte
35 Werner Jäger GC Donau -14 -13,4 32 Scorekarte
36 Andreas Weingartner Rossöns GK -31 -28,4 32 Scorekarte
37 Wolfgang Lederer GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -27 -24,8 32 Scorekarte
38 Dominik Lehner CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -11 -10,7 32 Scorekarte
39 Christian M. Kreuzer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -29 -26,3 32 Scorekarte
40 Wolfgang Neuhauser Golf & Country Club Brunn -39 -34,7 32 Scorekarte
41 Willi Bors Golfclub Frühling -18 -16,5 31 Scorekarte
42 MICHAEL HOLZER Golfclub Laab im Walde -17 -15,6 31 Scorekarte
43 Agnes Probst Golfclub Imperial Balaton -15 -11,4 31 Scorekarte
44 Patrick Schörg Colony Club Gutenhof -5 -5,1 31 Scorekarte
45 Franz Waghubinger GC Dilly -21 -19,6 30 Scorekarte
46 WERNER HOLZHAUSER Golfclub Poysdorf -18 -16,2 30 Scorekarte
47 Franz Schmid Royal Malta Golf Club -29 -26,0 30 Scorekarte
48 Franz Eder Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -14 -12,8 30 Scorekarte
49 Thomas Litschauer Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -15,2 30 Scorekarte
50 Hermann HACKNER Linzer GC Luftenberg -14 -12,8 30 Scorekarte
51 Herbert NEUBAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -11,2 30 Scorekarte
52 Michael Bernhart DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,5 29 Scorekarte
53 Johann Mayr GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -9 -9,0 29 Scorekarte
54 Ernestine Pinter Golfpark Böhmerwald -34 -28,5 29 Scorekarte
55 Erich Wolf GC Gut Freiberg -27 -24,2 28 Scorekarte
56 Dieter Grafinger Attersee GolfClub Weyregg -22 -19,7 28 Scorekarte
57 Walter Rosner GC Mieminger Plateau -10 -9,9 28 Scorekarte
58 Gabriele Spiegl GC Linz - St. Florian -18 -14,1 28 Scorekarte
59 Thomas Blauensteiner Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -10,5 28 Scorekarte
60 Manfred LOBENWEIN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -18,6 28 Scorekarte
61 Klaus Klemencic GC Gut Murstätten -14 -13,2 28 Scorekarte
62 Robert Singer Golfclub 2000 -29 -26,5 28 Scorekarte
63 Gerhard Kuhn Golfclub 2000 -45 -41 28 Scorekarte
64 Peter Schörg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -25 -22,7 28 Scorekarte
65 Elisabeth Schörg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -28 -23,2 27 Scorekarte
66 ALFRED EDER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -34 -31,0 27 Scorekarte
67 Johannes Küchler GC Dilly -26 -23,9 27 Scorekarte
68 Gerhard Matschnig GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20 -18,4 27 Scorekarte
69 Thomas Fischill GC Almenland -25 -22,8 27 Scorekarte
70 Erwin Forstner Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -7 -6,9 27 Scorekarte
71 HARALD MESZARICH Golfclub Lengenfeld -16 -15,1 27 Scorekarte
72 Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -25 -22,7 27 Scorekarte
73 Patrick Ortner FONTANA -14 -13,2 26 Scorekarte
74 Hannes Pierer Golfclub Liebenau -46 -42 26 Scorekarte
75 Alexander Gimborn Golfclub Salzburg -37 -33,5 26 Scorekarte
76 Christian Brandstätter DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -24 -21,5 26 Scorekarte
77 Günther Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15 -14,3 26 Scorekarte
78 Max Schlachter Golfclub Liebenau -19 -17,3 26 Scorekarte
79 ALOIS SCHODER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -19 -17,6 25 Scorekarte
80 Hannes Woglar GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -21 -19,1 25 Scorekarte
81 Günter Lichtblau Golfclub Guntramsdorf -32 -29,0 24 Scorekarte
82 Herbert Schrefl Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -12 -11,3 24 Scorekarte
83 Markus Kaller Golfclub Frühling -39 -35,3 24 Scorekarte
84 Martin Nowak GC Thayatal Drosendorf -49 -45 23 Scorekarte
85 Harald Wilk Golfclub Drautal/Berg -5 -5,3 23 Scorekarte
86 Johann Hödlmoser DEGOMA -40 -36,0 23 Scorekarte
87 Stefan Moser Attersee GolfClub Weyregg -12 -11,1 21 Scorekarte
88 WOLFGANG LEHNER Golfclub Lengenfeld -14 -13,2 21 Scorekarte
89 Matthias Lang Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -25,6 21 Scorekarte
90 KLAUS HOLPER Golfclub Golfschaukel -17 -15,7 21 Scorekarte
91 Gerhard NEUBAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -25 -22,6 20 Scorekarte
92 Nikolas Ambrozy Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -19 -17,7 20 Scorekarte
93 Thomas Holzinger GC Donau -16 -14,5 20 Scorekarte
94 Angela Schrefl Rest der Welt -34 -28,6 19 Scorekarte
95 André Resch Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -19 -17,5 19 Scorekarte
96 Alexander Oberwimmer GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -14 -13,2 19 Scorekarte
97 MARIO MUKENSCHNABEL CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -22 -20,0 18 Scorekarte
98 Claudia Seeland Golfclub 2000 -52 -45 17 Scorekarte
99 Mats Nilsson GC GolfMaxX -41 -37 17 Scorekarte
100 Roland Vehzely GOLFCLUB WACHAU -33 -30,0 10 Scorekarte
101 STEFAN OTTO Golfclub Drautal/Berg -20 -18,0 8 Scorekarte
102 Sascha ZELENKA GC Wörthersee/Velden -21 -18,9 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Philipp Gracher FONTANA -3 -3,0 30 Scorekarte
2 Erich Dulle Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -7 -6,7 27 Scorekarte
3 Gustav Kana Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -14 -13,3 26 Scorekarte
4 Patrick Schörg Colony Club Gutenhof -5 -5,1 26 Scorekarte
5 Martin J. Wienerroither Golfclub Schwechat -9 -8,3 25 Scorekarte
6 Andreas Buhr GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol -14 -13,5 24 Scorekarte
7 Erich Dworak Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -12 -11,5 23 Scorekarte
8 Erwin Forstner Golf- & Landclub Ennstal Weißenbach/Liezen -7 -6,9 22 Scorekarte
9 Dominik Lehner CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -11 -10,7 22 Scorekarte
10 Johann Mayr GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -9 -9,0 21 Scorekarte
11 Michael Bernhart DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,5 20 Scorekarte
12 Hermann HACKNER Linzer GC Luftenberg -14 -12,8 20 Scorekarte
13 Werner Jäger GC Donau -14 -13,4 19 Scorekarte
14 Harald Wilk Golfclub Drautal/Berg -5 -5,3 19 Scorekarte
15 Thomas Blauensteiner Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -10,5 19 Scorekarte
16 Walter Rosner GC Mieminger Plateau -10 -9,9 19 Scorekarte
17 Helmut HORETH GC Am Mondsee -15 -14,1 19 Scorekarte
18 Herbert NEUBAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -11,2 19 Scorekarte
19 Alfred Binder GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -23 -20,6 18 Scorekarte
20 MICHAEL HOLZER Golfclub Laab im Walde -17 -15,6 18 Scorekarte
21 Franz Eder Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -14 -12,8 18 Scorekarte
22 Thomas Cimbal Golfclub Drautal/Berg -24 -21,6 18 Scorekarte
23 Gerald Netal Golfclub Lengenfeld -25 -22,8 17 Scorekarte
24 Agnes Probst Golfclub Imperial Balaton -15 -11,4 17 Scorekarte
25 Peter Loisel Salzkammergut Golfclub -25 -23,2 16 Scorekarte
26 Günther Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15 -14,3 16 Scorekarte
27 Kurt Molterer Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -19 -17,7 16 Scorekarte
28 Werner Pinter Golfpark Böhmerwald -19 -17,8 16 Scorekarte
29 Thomas Litschauer Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -15,2 16 Scorekarte
30 DIETER KRENN Golfpark Metzenhof -21 -19,3 15 Scorekarte
31 Patrick Ortner FONTANA -14 -13,2 14 Scorekarte
32 HARALD MESZARICH Golfclub Lengenfeld -16 -15,1 14 Scorekarte
33 Andre Löhlein Golfclub 2000 -23 -20,6 14 Scorekarte
34 Willi Bors Golfclub Frühling -18 -16,5 14 Scorekarte
35 Christian Koch Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -23 -21,3 14 Scorekarte
36 Klaus Klemencic GC Gut Murstätten -14 -13,2 14 Scorekarte
37 Stefan Moser Attersee GolfClub Weyregg -12 -11,1 13 Scorekarte
38 WERNER HOLZHAUSER Golfclub Poysdorf -18 -16,2 13 Scorekarte
39 Wilhelm Brandstetter DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -22 -19,7 13 Scorekarte
40 Thomas Gall Golfclub 2000 -26 -23,7 13 Scorekarte
41 Viktor Milanovic Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26 -23,5 13 Scorekarte
42 Manfred LOBENWEIN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -18,6 13 Scorekarte
43 Herbert Schrefl Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -12 -11,3 13 Scorekarte
44 Max Schlachter Golfclub Liebenau -19 -17,3 13 Scorekarte
45 Franz Waghubinger GC Dilly -21 -19,6 12 Scorekarte
46 ALOIS SCHODER Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -19 -17,6 12 Scorekarte
47 Günther Reisel Colony Club Gutenhof -25 -22,6 11 Scorekarte
48 Dieter Grafinger Attersee GolfClub Weyregg -22 -19,7 11 Scorekarte
49 Franz INNERHUBER Golfpark Metzenhof -28 -25,7 11 Scorekarte
50 Wolfgang Lederer GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -27 -24,8 11 Scorekarte
51 Gabriele Spiegl GC Linz - St. Florian -18 -14,1 11 Scorekarte
52 Gerhard Matschnig GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20 -18,4 11 Scorekarte
53 Thomas Holzinger GC Donau -16 -14,5 11 Scorekarte
54 WOLFGANG LEHNER Golfclub Lengenfeld -14 -13,2 10 Scorekarte
55 Andreas Weingartner Rossöns GK -31 -28,4 10 Scorekarte
56 Otto Hauptmann DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -39 -35,0 10 Scorekarte
57 Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -25 -22,7 10 Scorekarte
58 Franz Schmid Royal Malta Golf Club -29 -26,0 9 Scorekarte
59 Elisabeth Schörg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -28 -23,2 9 Scorekarte
60 Christian M. Kreuzer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -29 -26,3 9 Scorekarte
61 Regina Brandstetter Golfclub Neulengbach -33 -27,7 9 Scorekarte
62 Christiane Gall Golfclub 2000 -41 -34,0 9 Scorekarte
63 Stefan Kojalek GOLFCLUB WACHAU -40 -36,0 9 Scorekarte
64 Hannes Woglar GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -21 -19,1 9 Scorekarte
65 KLAUS HOLPER Golfclub Golfschaukel -17 -15,7 9 Scorekarte
66 Alexander Oberwimmer GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -14 -13,2 9 Scorekarte
67 Michael Steiner Golfclub 2000 -37 -33,5 8 Scorekarte
68 Gerhard NEUBAUER GC Erzherzog Johann -25 -22,6 8 Scorekarte
69 Christian Brandstätter DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -24 -21,5 8 Scorekarte
70 Erich Wolf GC Gut Freiberg -27 -24,2 8 Scorekarte
71 Birgit Naimer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -33 -27,5 8 Scorekarte
72 Nikolas Ambrozy Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -19 -17,7 8 Scorekarte
73 Marianne Kaller Golfclub Frühling -42 -34,7 8 Scorekarte
74 Peter Schörg DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -25 -22,7 8 Scorekarte
75 Johannes Küchler GC Dilly -26 -23,9 7 Scorekarte
76 Robert Singer Golfclub 2000 -29 -26,5 7 Scorekarte
77 Ernestine Pinter Golfpark Böhmerwald -34 -28,5 7 Scorekarte
78 Günter Lichtblau Golfclub Guntramsdorf -32 -29,0 7 Scorekarte
79 Thomas Fischill GC Almenland -25 -22,8 7 Scorekarte
80 André Resch Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -19 -17,5 7 Scorekarte
81 Wenzel Staub Salzkammergut Golfclub -40 -36,0 6 Scorekarte
82 Alexander Bogensperger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -49 -45 6 Scorekarte
83 ALFRED EDER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -34 -31,0 6 Scorekarte
84 Wolfgang Neuhauser Golf & Country Club Brunn -39 -34,7 6 Scorekarte
85 Markus Kaller Golfclub Frühling -39 -35,3 6 Scorekarte
86 Ruth C. Blaschko GC Donau -39 -32,7 6 Scorekarte
87 MARIO MUKENSCHNABEL CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -22 -20,0 5 Scorekarte
88 Matthias Lang Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -25,6 5 Scorekarte
89 Florian Weikl Golfclub Neulengbach -39 -35,5 5 Scorekarte
90 Alexander Gimborn Golfclub Salzburg -37 -33,5 4 Scorekarte
91 KLAUS RIENER Golfclub Neulengbach -43 -39 3 Scorekarte
92 Gerhard Kuhn Golfclub 2000 -45 -41 3 Scorekarte
93 Hannes Pierer Golfclub Liebenau -46 -42 3 Scorekarte
94 Angela Schrefl Rest der Welt -34 -28,6 3 Scorekarte
95 Martin Nowak GC Thayatal Drosendorf -49 -45 2 Scorekarte
96 Mats Nilsson GC GolfMaxX -41 -37 2 Scorekarte
97 Johann Hödlmoser DEGOMA -40 -36,0 2 Scorekarte
98 STEFAN OTTO Golfclub Drautal/Berg -20 -18,0 2 Scorekarte
99 Claudia Seeland Golfclub 2000 -52 -45 1 Scorekarte
100 Roland Vehzely GOLFCLUB WACHAU -33 -30,0 1 Scorekarte
101 ANDREA KRENN Golfpark Metzenhof -52 -45 0 Scorekarte
102 Sascha ZELENKA GC Wörthersee/Velden -21 -18,9 0 Scorekarte