Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

3. MGA-Liga Turnier powered by Travelpro, GC Schloss Ebreich

am 10.06.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 10.06.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Clubname GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Nennschluss 09.Juni 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:30 Uhr 1 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,8 -11
09:30 Uhr 1 Harald SCHUME Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -17,5 -19
09:30 Uhr 1 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -19,9 -22
09:30 Uhr 1 Thomas Schweda GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20,3 -22
09:30 Uhr 10 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -7,8 -8
09:30 Uhr 10 Heimo Valentintschitsch Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -11,0 -12
09:30 Uhr 10 Thomas Weidinger GC Nassfeld Golf -15,9 -17
09:30 Uhr 10 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -16,0 -17
09:40 Uhr 1 Walter Grimling GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -11,5 -12
09:40 Uhr 1 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -18,1 -20
09:40 Uhr 1 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -17,5 -22
09:40 Uhr 1 Michaela EGGER Golf Club Murtal -18,3 -23
09:40 Uhr 10 Wolfgang Koczi GC Wien -7,3 -7
09:40 Uhr 10 Kurt-Michael Marth GC Wien -20,6 -23
09:40 Uhr 10 Horst Wilhelm Kuprian Salzkammergut Golfclub -23,6 -26
09:40 Uhr 10 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -9,3 -12
09:50 Uhr 1 Gerhard Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -12,6 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Stefan Schiller Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -23,1 -25
09:50 Uhr 1 Michael Panhofer Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -32,0 -35
09:50 Uhr 1 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27,5 -33
09:50 Uhr 10 Mario Kleinberger KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -10,0 -11
09:50 Uhr 10 JOSEF KOPP GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -11,1 -12
09:50 Uhr 10 CHRISTOF AMMANN Golf Club Murtal -15,5 -17
09:50 Uhr 10 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -16,2 -18
10:00 Uhr 1 Volker Höferl GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -13,0 -14
10:00 Uhr 1 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -15,6 -17
10:00 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Greiner Golfclub SternGartl -15,9 -17
10:00 Uhr 1 Johann Ramharter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -31,4 -35
10:00 Uhr 10 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -18,1 -20
10:00 Uhr 10 Claus Albertani Golfclub Liebenau -22,9 -25
10:00 Uhr 10 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26,5 -29
10:00 Uhr 10 René Denk Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -32,0 -35
10:10 Uhr 1 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -14,2 -15
10:10 Uhr 1 Thomas Bauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -18,2 -20
10:10 Uhr 1 Hans GOEDEL GC Erzherzog Johann -30,2 -33
10:10 Uhr 1 Manuela Albertani Golfclub Liebenau -23,8 -29
10:10 Uhr 10 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -12,6 -13
10:10 Uhr 10 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -13,9 -15
10:10 Uhr 10 Andreas BAUMGARTEN GC Spillern -22,6 -25
10:10 Uhr 10 Sylvia Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -21,6 -26
10:20 Uhr 1 Alexander Kramel DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7,7 -8
10:20 Uhr 1 DANIEL BOGATAJ Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -12,9 -14
10:20 Uhr 1 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -15,3 -17
10:20 Uhr 1 ELFI SCHENKEL Golfclub Herzog Tassilo -16,1 -20
10:20 Uhr 10 THOMAS WOLFSEGGER Golfclub Herzog Tassilo -9,8 -10
10:20 Uhr 10 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18,1 -20
10:20 Uhr 10 Christine Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -17,7 -22
10:20 Uhr 10 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,9 -26
10:30 Uhr 1 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,2 -13
10:30 Uhr 1 Andreas Janzek Golfclub Schwechat -23,1 -25
10:30 Uhr 1 Martin Sellner Golfclub Citygolf Vienna -25,0 -28
10:30 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Eichler GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -29,5 -33
10:30 Uhr 10 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -9,8 -10
10:30 Uhr 10 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -18,9 -21
10:30 Uhr 10 Peter RIETZLER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -24,3 -27
10:30 Uhr 10 Stefanie Hütthaler Golfclub Guntramsdorf -29,5 -35
10:40 Uhr 1 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13,1 -14
10:40 Uhr 1 Norbert Lattacher Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -17,2 -19
10:40 Uhr 1 Werner Rabatsch Golfclub Schwechat -33,5 -37
10:40 Uhr 1 Anita Rabatsch Golfclub Schwechat -45 -52
10:40 Uhr 10 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -20,3 -22
10:40 Uhr 10 Peter Klein Golfclub Linsberg -20,5 -22
10:40 Uhr 10 Oskar Felber Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28,4 -31
10:40 Uhr 10 Ulrike Wüstenhagen GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -14,0 -18
10:50 Uhr 1 Michael Haidl GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9,9 -10
10:50 Uhr 1 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -26,3 -29
10:50 Uhr 1 Yvonne Röck GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -16,4 -20
10:50 Uhr 1 GERLINDE KURESCH Golfclub Laab im Walde -27,3 -33
10:50 Uhr 10 Raimund Fabi Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12,0 -13
10:50 Uhr 10 ROBERT WALECZKA Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -23,8 -26
10:50 Uhr 10 Thomas Unger GC Stärk-Ansfelden -24,2 -27
10:50 Uhr 10 WERNER MITTERER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -26,4 -29
11:00 Uhr 1 Reinhard Horvath GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12,3 -13
11:00 Uhr 1 Angelika Holzhuber Colony Club Gutenhof -15,5 -19
11:00 Uhr 1 Gerlinde Theuer-Maschler Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -19,3 -24
11:00 Uhr 1 NATASCHA KAMES Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -29,4 -35
11:00 Uhr 10 Thomas Holzhuber Colony Club Gutenhof -9,7 -10
11:00 Uhr 10 August Kuhn Golfclub Murau-Kreischberg -21,0 -23
11:00 Uhr 10 HEINZ STRASSEGGER Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald -23,1 -25