Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Die Presse Golfturnier

am 26.08.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 26.08.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Clubname GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Nennschluss 25.August 2020, 15:30
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
11:00 Uhr 1 Gerald Enderle FONTANA -8,5 -9
11:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -10,2 -11
11:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Blaho FONTANA -10,6 -11
11:00 Uhr 10 Konrad Mayr-Pernek GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -14,2 -15
11:00 Uhr 10 Wolfgang HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -19,1 -21
11:00 Uhr 10 Susanne HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -19,5 -24
11:10 Uhr 1 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -9,2 -10
11:10 Uhr 1 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -9,8 -10
11:10 Uhr 1 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -11,0 -12
11:10 Uhr 10 Georg Wernicke Golfclub 2000 -9,9 -10
11:10 Uhr 10 Florian Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10,3 -11
11:10 Uhr 10 Jenny Geissler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -26,7 -32
11:10 Uhr 10 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -36,0 -43
11:20 Uhr 1 Andrej PUSTISEK Salzkammergut Golfclub -12,6 -13
11:20 Uhr 1 Karl Binder C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -13,5 -14
11:20 Uhr 1 WALTER TOIFL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -16,0 -17
11:20 Uhr 1 ELFRIEDE TOIFL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -26,5 -32
11:20 Uhr 10 Andreas Landgrebe Colony Club Gutenhof -17,6 -19
11:20 Uhr 10 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -18,1 -20
11:20 Uhr 10 Wolfgang Burda City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -18,3 -20
11:20 Uhr 10 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -19,6 -21
11:30 Uhr 1 Oliver Kitz Colony Club Gutenhof -20,6 -23
11:30 Uhr 1 Michael Opriesnig Golfclub 2000 -23,1 -25
11:30 Uhr 1 Karl Welles GC Dilly -23,1 -25
11:30 Uhr 1 Gerhard Hofer GC Dilly -45 -49
11:30 Uhr 10 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -7,4 -8
11:30 Uhr 10 Michael Schwaiger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11,0 -12
11:30 Uhr 10 Walter Fink GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -22,3 -24
11:30 Uhr 10 Alexandra SUPPER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -13,1 -16
11:40 Uhr 1 Christian Loimayr Golfclub 2000 -24,7 -27
11:40 Uhr 1 Dieter Bodingbauer Golf Club Semmering -30,5 -34
11:40 Uhr 1 ANN-KATHRIN MAIER Golfclub Nationalpark Hohe Tauern 0,0 -1
11:40 Uhr 1 Christine Catasta Colony Club Gutenhof -22,9 -28
11:40 Uhr 10 Friedrich Wahl Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15,1 -16
11:40 Uhr 10 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -24,0 -26
11:40 Uhr 10 Ernst Trestl Colony Club Gutenhof -26,8 -30
11:40 Uhr 10 Ursula Neuwirth-Wahl Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -25,2 -31
11:50 Uhr 1 Matthias BAUER GC Spillern -12,3 -13
11:50 Uhr 1 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -26,1 -29
11:50 Uhr 1 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -29,7 -36
11:50 Uhr 1 Andrea LAHODNY-BAUER GC Spillern -30,0 -36
11:50 Uhr 10 REINHARD PELIKAN DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11,3 -12
11:50 Uhr 10 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -18,2 -20
11:50 Uhr 10 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -15,5 -19
11:50 Uhr 10 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -20,6 -25
12:00 Uhr 1 Bernhard MATH Golf-Club Hainburg -7,5 -8
12:00 Uhr 1 Markus Brenner Golfclub 2000 -9,4 -10
12:00 Uhr 1 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -10,8 -11
12:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Lackner GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -27,5 -30
12:00 Uhr 10 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -11,5 -12
12:00 Uhr 10 Peter Weiss Golfclub Frühling -12,8 -14
12:00 Uhr 10 Reinhard Einwaller Colony Club Gutenhof -21,9 -24
12:00 Uhr 10 Christine SCHELCH DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6,7 -9
12:10 Uhr 1 Robert Balics GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -5,1 -5
12:10 Uhr 1 Andreas Schuster Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10,9 -12
12:10 Uhr 1 Thomas Salat GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -15,1 -16
12:10 Uhr 1 PHILIP PENDL Golfclub 2000 -20,7 -23
12:10 Uhr 10 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -14,2 -15
12:10 Uhr 10 Andreas Daum Colony Club Gutenhof -26,4 -29
12:10 Uhr 10 Ursula Ortner FONTANA -19,0 -23
12:10 Uhr 10 Ingrid Frey FONTANA -21,9 -27
12:20 Uhr 1 Franz Zach GC Wien -20,0 -22
12:20 Uhr 1 Günther PICHLER Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -28,0 -31
12:20 Uhr 1 Michael WALTER Golfclub Herrensee -32,7 -36
12:20 Uhr 1 ANDREAS WALTER GOLFCLUB WACHAU -39 -43
12:20 Uhr 10 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -23,8 -26
12:20 Uhr 10 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -24,6 -27
12:20 Uhr 10 Robert Hofer Golfclub 2000 -32,9 -36
12:20 Uhr 10 Franz Mramor Oakwood Golf Course -45 -49
12:30 Uhr 1 Johann Leitner C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -22,9 -25
12:30 Uhr 1 CLEMENS MARTINEK Golf & Country Club Brunn -39 -43
12:30 Uhr 1 Anna Diljkan Golfclub Schwechat -17,1 -21
12:30 Uhr 1 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -19,6 -24
12:30 Uhr 10 FRANZ SLIPEK Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -19,5 -21
12:30 Uhr 10 Valentin Johannes Winkler Colony Club Gutenhof -19,6 -21
12:30 Uhr 10 Georg Slipek Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24,1 -26
12:30 Uhr 10 Daniela Steiger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -11,0 -14
12:40 Uhr 1 Gerald Stangl Murhof 0,0 1
12:40 Uhr 1 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -10,0 -11
12:40 Uhr 1 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -12,2 -13
12:40 Uhr 1 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -19,4 -21
12:40 Uhr 10 Thomas Gruber Golfclub Frühling -18,6 -20
12:40 Uhr 10 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -19,4 -21
12:40 Uhr 10 Alexander Scheuch GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -22,9 -25
12:40 Uhr 10 Lukas SCHERZENLEHNER Golfpark Metzenhof -25,1 -28
12:50 Uhr 1 Alexander Mai Golfclub Am Tegernsee -11,0 -12
12:50 Uhr 1 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -18,8 -20
12:50 Uhr 1 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -32,0 -35
12:50 Uhr 1 Traude Antonoff FONTANA -18,0 -22

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -26 -23,8 45 Scorekarte
2 Thomas Lackner GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -30 -27,5 40 Scorekarte
3 Peter Weiss Golfclub Frühling -14 -12,8 38 Scorekarte
4 Florian Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11 -10,3 38 Scorekarte
5 Gerald Stangl Murhof 1 0,0 38 Scorekarte
6 Markus Brenner Golfclub 2000 -10 -9,4 37 Scorekarte
7 PHILIP PENDL Golfclub 2000 -23 -20,7 37 Scorekarte
8 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -27 -24,6 37 Scorekarte
9 Gerald Enderle FONTANA -9 -8,5 37 Scorekarte
10 Wolfgang Burda City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -20 -18,3 36 Scorekarte
11 Alexandra SUPPER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -16 -13,1 36 Scorekarte
12 Daniela Steiger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14 -11,0 35 Scorekarte
13 Robert Balics GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -5 -5,1 35 Scorekarte
14 Georg Wernicke Golfclub 2000 -10 -9,9 35 Scorekarte
15 Oliver Kitz Colony Club Gutenhof -23 -20,6 35 Scorekarte
16 Georg Slipek Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26 -24,1 35 Scorekarte
17 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -26,1 35 Scorekarte
18 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -10 -9,2 35 Scorekarte
19 Bernhard MATH Golf-Club Hainburg -8 -7,5 35 Scorekarte
20 Dieter Bodingbauer Golf Club Semmering -34 -30,5 34 Scorekarte
21 Karl Welles GC Dilly -25 -23,1 34 Scorekarte
22 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -8 -7,4 33 Scorekarte
23 Robert Hofer Golfclub 2000 -36 -32,9 33 Scorekarte
24 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -35 -32,0 33 Scorekarte
25 Franz Zach GC Wien -22 -20,0 32 Scorekarte
26 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -21 -19,6 32 Scorekarte
27 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -21 -19,4 32 Scorekarte
28 CLEMENS MARTINEK Golf & Country Club Brunn -43 -39 32 Scorekarte
29 Karl Binder C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -14 -13,5 32 Scorekarte
30 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10 -9,8 32 Scorekarte
31 Gerhard Hofer GC Dilly -49 -45 31 Scorekarte
32 Christian Loimayr Golfclub 2000 -27 -24,7 31 Scorekarte
33 Konrad Mayr-Pernek GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -15 -14,2 31 Scorekarte
34 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -12 -11,0 31 Scorekarte
35 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -24 -19,6 31 Scorekarte
36 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -13 -12,2 31 Scorekarte
37 Andreas Schuster Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12 -10,9 31 Scorekarte
38 Ursula Ortner FONTANA -23 -19,0 30 Scorekarte
39 Ursula Neuwirth-Wahl Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -31 -25,2 30 Scorekarte
40 FRANZ SLIPEK Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21 -19,5 30 Scorekarte
41 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -11 -10,8 30 Scorekarte
42 Christine SCHELCH DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9 -6,7 30 Scorekarte
43 Günther PICHLER Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -31 -28,0 30 Scorekarte
44 ANN-KATHRIN MAIER Golfclub Nationalpark Hohe Tauern -1 0,0 29 Scorekarte
45 Walter Fink GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -24 -22,3 29 Scorekarte
46 Reinhard Einwaller Colony Club Gutenhof -24 -21,9 29 Scorekarte
47 Andreas Daum Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -26,4 29 Scorekarte
48 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -20 -18,1 29 Scorekarte
49 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -11 -10,2 29 Scorekarte
50 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -26 -24,0 28 Scorekarte
51 Michael Opriesnig Golfclub 2000 -25 -23,1 28 Scorekarte
52 Susanne HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -24 -19,5 28 Scorekarte
53 Alexander Scheuch GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -25 -22,9 28 Scorekarte
54 Friedrich Wahl Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -16 -15,1 28 Scorekarte
55 ELFRIEDE TOIFL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -32 -26,5 28 Scorekarte
56 Jenny Geissler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -32 -26,7 28 Scorekarte
57 Thomas Blaho FONTANA -11 -10,6 27 Scorekarte
58 Traude Antonoff FONTANA -22 -18,0 27 Scorekarte
59 WALTER TOIFL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -17 -16,0 27 Scorekarte
60 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,2 27 Scorekarte
61 Lukas SCHERZENLEHNER Golfpark Metzenhof -28 -25,1 27 Scorekarte
62 Anna Diljkan Golfclub Schwechat -21 -17,1 27 Scorekarte
63 Alexander Mai Golfclub Am Tegernsee -12 -11,0 27 Scorekarte
64 Matthias BAUER GC Spillern -13 -12,3 26 Scorekarte
65 Ingrid Frey FONTANA -27 -21,9 26 Scorekarte
66 Michael Schwaiger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12 -11,0 26 Scorekarte
67 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -43 -36,0 26 Scorekarte
68 Christine Catasta Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -22,9 26 Scorekarte
69 Thomas Gruber Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,6 24 Scorekarte
70 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -21 -19,4 23 Scorekarte
71 Ernst Trestl Colony Club Gutenhof -30 -26,8 23 Scorekarte
72 Andreas Landgrebe Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -17,6 22 Scorekarte
73 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -25 -20,6 22 Scorekarte
74 Andrea LAHODNY-BAUER GC Spillern -36 -30,0 22 Scorekarte
75 REINHARD PELIKAN DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,3 21 Scorekarte
76 Thomas Salat GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -16 -15,1 21 Scorekarte
77 Michael WALTER Golfclub Herrensee -36 -32,7 20 Scorekarte
78 Andrej PUSTISEK Salzkammergut Golfclub -13 -12,6 20 Scorekarte
79 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,2 19 Scorekarte
80 Wolfgang HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -21 -19,1 19 Scorekarte
81 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11 -10,0 19 Scorekarte
82 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -19 -15,5 19 Scorekarte
83 Valentin Johannes Winkler Colony Club Gutenhof -21 -19,6 19 Scorekarte
84 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -12 -11,5 19 Scorekarte
85 ANDREAS WALTER GOLFCLUB WACHAU -43 -39 16 Scorekarte
86 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,8 0 Scorekarte
87 Johann Leitner C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -25 -22,9 0 Scorekarte
88 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -36 -29,7 0 Scorekarte
89 Franz Mramor Oakwood Golf Course -49 -45 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Gerald Stangl Murhof 1 0,0 39 Scorekarte
2 Robert Balics GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -5 -5,1 30 Scorekarte
3 ANN-KATHRIN MAIER Golfclub Nationalpark Hohe Tauern -1 0,0 29 Scorekarte
4 Gerald Enderle FONTANA -9 -8,5 29 Scorekarte
5 Markus Brenner Golfclub 2000 -10 -9,4 27 Scorekarte
6 Florian Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11 -10,3 27 Scorekarte
7 Bernhard MATH Golf-Club Hainburg -8 -7,5 27 Scorekarte
8 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -8 -7,4 26 Scorekarte
9 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -10 -9,2 26 Scorekarte
10 Georg Wernicke Golfclub 2000 -10 -9,9 25 Scorekarte
11 Peter Weiss Golfclub Frühling -14 -12,8 24 Scorekarte
12 Daniela Steiger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14 -11,0 23 Scorekarte
13 Christine SCHELCH DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9 -6,7 22 Scorekarte
14 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10 -9,8 22 Scorekarte
15 Reinhard Böcskör Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -12 -11,0 21 Scorekarte
16 Alexandra SUPPER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -16 -13,1 21 Scorekarte
17 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -13 -12,2 20 Scorekarte
18 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -11 -10,8 20 Scorekarte
19 Wolfgang Burda City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -20 -18,3 20 Scorekarte
20 Karl Binder C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -14 -13,5 20 Scorekarte
21 Thomas Schnöll FONTANA -11 -10,2 20 Scorekarte
22 Andreas Schuster Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12 -10,9 20 Scorekarte
23 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -26 -23,8 19 Scorekarte
24 Thomas Blaho FONTANA -11 -10,6 18 Scorekarte
25 Konrad Mayr-Pernek GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -15 -14,2 18 Scorekarte
26 Alexander Mai Golfclub Am Tegernsee -12 -11,0 18 Scorekarte
27 PHILIP PENDL Golfclub 2000 -23 -20,7 17 Scorekarte
28 Michael Schwaiger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12 -11,0 17 Scorekarte
29 REINHARD PELIKAN DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,3 15 Scorekarte
30 Matthias BAUER GC Spillern -13 -12,3 15 Scorekarte
31 Thomas Lackner GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -30 -27,5 15 Scorekarte
32 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,2 15 Scorekarte
33 Friedrich Wahl Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -16 -15,1 15 Scorekarte
34 Oliver Kitz Colony Club Gutenhof -23 -20,6 15 Scorekarte
35 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -21 -19,6 14 Scorekarte
36 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -21 -19,4 14 Scorekarte
37 WALTER TOIFL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -17 -16,0 14 Scorekarte
38 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -27 -24,6 13 Scorekarte
39 Andrej PUSTISEK Salzkammergut Golfclub -13 -12,6 13 Scorekarte
40 Georg Slipek Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -26 -24,1 13 Scorekarte
41 Franz Zach GC Wien -22 -20,0 12 Scorekarte
42 Karl Welles GC Dilly -25 -23,1 12 Scorekarte
43 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof -11 -10,0 12 Scorekarte
44 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -26,1 12 Scorekarte
45 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -12 -11,5 12 Scorekarte
46 FRANZ SLIPEK Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21 -19,5 12 Scorekarte
47 Anna Diljkan Golfclub Schwechat -21 -17,1 12 Scorekarte
48 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -20 -18,1 12 Scorekarte
49 Ursula Ortner FONTANA -23 -19,0 11 Scorekarte
50 Alexander Scheuch GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -25 -22,9 11 Scorekarte
51 Nina Stampfl FONTANA -24 -19,6 11 Scorekarte
52 Thomas Gruber Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,6 11 Scorekarte
53 Andreas Landgrebe Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -17,6 10 Scorekarte
54 Michael Opriesnig Golfclub 2000 -25 -23,1 10 Scorekarte
55 Susanne HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -24 -19,5 10 Scorekarte
56 Walter Fink GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -24 -22,3 10 Scorekarte
57 Traude Antonoff FONTANA -22 -18,0 9 Scorekarte
58 Thomas Salat GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -16 -15,1 9 Scorekarte
59 Christian Loimayr Golfclub 2000 -27 -24,7 9 Scorekarte
60 Lukas SCHERZENLEHNER Golfpark Metzenhof -28 -25,1 9 Scorekarte
61 Günther PICHLER Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -31 -28,0 9 Scorekarte
62 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -26 -24,0 8 Scorekarte
63 Dieter Bodingbauer Golf Club Semmering -34 -30,5 8 Scorekarte
64 Reinhard Einwaller Colony Club Gutenhof -24 -21,9 8 Scorekarte
65 Andreas Daum Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -26,4 8 Scorekarte
66 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -19 -15,5 8 Scorekarte
67 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -21 -19,4 7 Scorekarte
68 Ursula Neuwirth-Wahl Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -31 -25,2 7 Scorekarte
69 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -25 -20,6 7 Scorekarte
70 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,2 6 Scorekarte
71 Ingrid Frey FONTANA -27 -21,9 6 Scorekarte
72 Jenny Geissler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -32 -26,7 6 Scorekarte
73 Wolfgang HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -21 -19,1 6 Scorekarte
74 Ernst Trestl Colony Club Gutenhof -30 -26,8 6 Scorekarte
75 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -35 -32,0 6 Scorekarte
76 Valentin Johannes Winkler Colony Club Gutenhof -21 -19,6 6 Scorekarte
77 Robert Hofer Golfclub 2000 -36 -32,9 4 Scorekarte
78 CLEMENS MARTINEK Golf & Country Club Brunn -43 -39 4 Scorekarte
79 ELFRIEDE TOIFL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -32 -26,5 4 Scorekarte
80 Christine Catasta Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -22,9 4 Scorekarte
81 Michael WALTER Golfclub Herrensee -36 -32,7 3 Scorekarte
82 Gerhard Hofer GC Dilly -49 -45 2 Scorekarte
83 ANDREAS WALTER GOLFCLUB WACHAU -43 -39 2 Scorekarte
84 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -43 -36,0 2 Scorekarte
85 Andrea LAHODNY-BAUER GC Spillern -36 -30,0 1 Scorekarte
86 Johann Leitner C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -25 -22,9 0 Scorekarte
87 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,8 0 Scorekarte
88 Franz Mramor Oakwood Golf Course -49 -45 0 Scorekarte
89 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -36 -29,7 0 Scorekarte