Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Golftour 50plus

am 18.08.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 18.08.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Clubname GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Nennschluss 16.August 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -45
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:00 Uhr 1 Karin Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof -4,1 -6
09:00 Uhr 1 Eva Maria Nietl Colony Club Gutenhof -9,8 -13
09:00 Uhr 1 Christine Tik Colony Club Gutenhof -9,9 -13
09:00 Uhr 1 Nicole Niessler GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -10,1 -13
09:00 Uhr 10 Stefan Tik Colony Club Gutenhof -3,6 -3
09:00 Uhr 10 Christian Blaschka Colony Club Gutenhof -3,7 -3
09:00 Uhr 10 Paul Polak Colony Club Gutenhof -4,0 -4
09:00 Uhr 10 Christian Stein Colony Club Gutenhof -4,7 -5
09:10 Uhr 1 Martin Connolly GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -5,8 -6
09:10 Uhr 1 Gerhard Gunhold GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10,6 -11
09:10 Uhr 1 CHRISTIAN JANITSCH Golfclub Lengenfeld -11,2 -12
09:10 Uhr 1 Frank Kretzschmar GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13,4 -14
09:10 Uhr 10 Alexander K. Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof -9,1 -10
09:10 Uhr 10 Andreas Benz GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9,1 -10
09:10 Uhr 10 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15,9 -17
09:10 Uhr 10 Franz Hackl Golfclub Linsberg -18,8 -20
09:20 Uhr 1 Michael Pfandner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11,8 -13
09:20 Uhr 1 Konrad Hölzl Golfclub Frühling -13,2 -14
09:20 Uhr 1 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof -14,1 -15
09:20 Uhr 1 Michael Steiner Colony Club Gutenhof -16,3 -18
09:20 Uhr 10 Gerhard Strobl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -2,9 -2
09:20 Uhr 10 Gerd Zimmermann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -4,0 -4
09:20 Uhr 10 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -5,8 -6
09:20 Uhr 10 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9,2 -10
09:30 Uhr 1 Peter Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof -11,2 -12
09:30 Uhr 1 Roman Steiner Golfclub Guntramsdorf -15,7 -17
09:30 Uhr 1 Robert Prokop Colony Club Gutenhof -16,2 -18
09:30 Uhr 1 Bettina Stiawa Colony Club Gutenhof -17,8 -22
09:30 Uhr 10 Peter Vargo Golfclub Lengenfeld -7,2 -7
09:30 Uhr 10 Hanns Grasl GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11,4 -12
09:30 Uhr 10 Werner Angelmahr Golfclub Frühling -20,1 -22
09:30 Uhr 10 Klaus Hebein Colony Club Gutenhof -21,2 -23
09:40 Uhr 1 Andreas Chromy Colony Club Gutenhof -10,1 -11
09:40 Uhr 1 Thomas Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof -10,7 -11
09:40 Uhr 1 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof -17,9 -19
09:40 Uhr 1 Ursula Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof -21,1 -26
09:40 Uhr 10 Susanne Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof -12,6 -16
09:40 Uhr 10 Christa Wagner Colony Club Gutenhof -12,9 -16
09:40 Uhr 10 Ines Schneider Colony Club Gutenhof -15,4 -19
09:40 Uhr 10 Ilse Fischer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -26,0 -31
09:50 Uhr 1 Friedrich WEISZ Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -9,2 -10
09:50 Uhr 1 Heribert WUTTE Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -13,2 -14
09:50 Uhr 1 Christian Russ GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15,9 -17
09:50 Uhr 1 Alexander GREUTTER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -20,9 -23
09:50 Uhr 10 Michael Seyss GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -16,1 -17
09:50 Uhr 10 Claudia Benz GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10,5 -13
09:50 Uhr 10 Liane Weinberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -14,6 -18
09:50 Uhr 10 Margit Kutis GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17,7 -22
10:00 Uhr 1 Christian Janisch Golfclub 2000 -10,0 -11
10:00 Uhr 1 Andreas Steiner Golfclub Frühling -18,4 -20
10:00 Uhr 1 Anton Köller Golfclub Frühling -20,3 -22
10:00 Uhr 1 Alois Hentschel Golfclub Frühling -24,5 -27
10:00 Uhr 10 Johanna Hayduk Golfclub Frühling -20,5 -25
10:00 Uhr 10 Karin Krist Golfclub Frühling -21,3 -26
10:00 Uhr 10 Evalinde Dorner-Tazreiter Golfclub Frühling -22,2 -27
10:00 Uhr 10 Sylvia Häuseler Golfclub Frühling -25,0 -30
10:10 Uhr 1 Johann Darazs Colony Club Gutenhof -15,2 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 Martin Lehner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20,7 -23
10:10 Uhr 1 Gerald Hamperl Golfclub Schwechat -22,4 -25
10:10 Uhr 1 Andrea Darazs-Dvorak Colony Club Gutenhof -16,1 -20
10:10 Uhr 10 Yara Starek Colony Club Gutenhof -10,1 -13
10:10 Uhr 10 Christine Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof -12,1 -15
10:10 Uhr 10 Olga Brisker-Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof -12,5 -16
10:10 Uhr 10 Anna Waisnix Colony Club Gutenhof -15,1 -19
10:20 Uhr 1 Walter Frauenberger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -10,0 -11
10:20 Uhr 1 Rupert Weichhart GC St. Pölten -11,2 -12
10:20 Uhr 1 Josef Felderer Golfclub Frühling -18,5 -20
10:20 Uhr 1 Hermann Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof -22,4 -25
10:20 Uhr 10 Florian Stummvoll Golfclub Frühling -24,3 -27
10:20 Uhr 10 Elisabeth Felderer Golfclub Frühling -20,5 -25
10:20 Uhr 10 Monika Weichhart GC St. Pölten -20,7 -25
10:20 Uhr 10 Phyllis Frauenberger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -20,9 -26
10:30 Uhr 1 Johann Schöndorfer Colony Club Gutenhof -14,0 -15
10:30 Uhr 1 Emmerich Selch Colony Club Gutenhof -18,4 -20
10:30 Uhr 1 Peter Rumpel Colony Club Gutenhof -21,4 -23
10:30 Uhr 1 Robert Vierziger Colony Club Gutenhof -25,9 -29
10:30 Uhr 10 Günter Czompo GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -21,7 -24
10:30 Uhr 10 Frank Dorner Golfclub Frühling -22,1 -24
10:30 Uhr 10 Josef Kovacs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -22,4 -25
10:30 Uhr 10 Zsolt Adorjan GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -25,7 -28
10:40 Uhr 1 Veronika Zügel Colony Club Gutenhof -12,8 -16
10:40 Uhr 1 Gabriele Fouchard GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -19,8 -24
10:40 Uhr 1 Petra Koder GC Schloß Frauenthal -21,7 -26
10:40 Uhr 1 ANNA SCHLAGER GC St. Pölten -26,0 -31
10:40 Uhr 10 Johann Grün GC St. Pölten -12,1 -13
10:40 Uhr 10 Josef Rauch GC St. Pölten -21,3 -23
10:40 Uhr 10 Johann Hell GC St. Pölten -29,5 -33
10:40 Uhr 10 Alfred Paral GC St. Pölten -30,0 -33
10:50 Uhr 1 Alexander Kaiser Colony Club Gutenhof -7,3 -7
10:50 Uhr 1 Nikolaus Lilgenau Colony Club Gutenhof -8,6 -9
10:50 Uhr 1 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -10,4 -11
10:50 Uhr 1 Herbert Vlk Golfclub Frühling -20,4 -22
10:50 Uhr 10 Christian Nagy Golfclub Frühling -15,1 -16
10:50 Uhr 10 Michael Maximilian Colony Club Gutenhof -18,5 -20
10:50 Uhr 10 MICHAEL MED Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -22,5 -25
10:50 Uhr 10 Ingrid Maximilian Colony Club Gutenhof -11,9 -15
11:00 Uhr 1 HANS-JÖRG HAFTNER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -11,0 -12
11:00 Uhr 1 Josef Johann Wolf Golfclub Schwechat -19,9 -22
11:00 Uhr 1 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof -20,2 -22
11:00 Uhr 10 Friedrich Pyringer Golf & Country Club Brunn -27,8 -31
11:00 Uhr 10 Isabelle Varga GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -23,6 -29
11:00 Uhr 10 Ines Kloss Golfclub Drautal/Berg -27,0 -33
11:10 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Coural Golfclub 2000 -22,3 -24
11:10 Uhr 1 Peter Davies Golfclub Guntramsdorf -25,9 -29
11:10 Uhr 1 Byong-Eon Kim Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -29,6 -33

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6 -5,8 39 Scorekarte
2 Michael Maximilian Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -18,5 38 Scorekarte
3 Gerd Zimmermann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -4 -4,0 38 Scorekarte
4 Christa Wagner Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -12,9 37 Scorekarte
5 Michael Pfandner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -11,8 37 Scorekarte
6 Klaus Hebein Colony Club Gutenhof -23 -21,2 37 Scorekarte
7 Andreas Steiner Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,4 36 Scorekarte
8 Ines Kloss Golfclub Drautal/Berg -33 -27,0 36 Scorekarte
9 Gerhard Strobl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -2 -2,9 35 Scorekarte
10 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,1 35 Scorekarte
11 Roman Steiner Golfclub Guntramsdorf -17 -15,7 34 Scorekarte
12 Peter Rumpel Colony Club Gutenhof -23 -21,4 34 Scorekarte
13 Heribert WUTTE Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -14 -13,2 34 Scorekarte
14 Konrad Hölzl Golfclub Frühling -14 -13,2 34 Scorekarte
15 Johann Hell GC St. Pölten -33 -29,5 33 Scorekarte
16 Karin Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof -6 -4,1 33 Scorekarte
17 Andreas Benz GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -9,1 33 Scorekarte
18 Robert Prokop Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -16,2 33 Scorekarte
19 Evalinde Dorner-Tazreiter Golfclub Frühling -27 -22,2 33 Scorekarte
20 Johann Darazs Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -15,2 33 Scorekarte
21 Alexander GREUTTER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -23 -20,9 33 Scorekarte
22 Isabelle Varga GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -29 -23,6 33 Scorekarte
23 Peter Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof -12 -11,2 33 Scorekarte
24 Johann Schöndorfer Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,0 33 Scorekarte
25 Veronika Zügel Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -12,8 32 Scorekarte
26 Alexander K. Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof -10 -9,1 32 Scorekarte
27 Christian Janisch Golfclub 2000 -11 -10,0 32 Scorekarte
28 Christian Blaschka Colony Club Gutenhof -3 -3,7 32 Scorekarte
29 Robert Vierziger Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -25,9 32 Scorekarte
30 Thomas Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -10,7 32 Scorekarte
31 Christian Stein Colony Club Gutenhof -5 -4,7 32 Scorekarte
32 Peter Davies Golfclub Guntramsdorf -29 -25,9 32 Scorekarte
33 Walter Frauenberger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -11 -10,0 32 Scorekarte
34 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -17,9 32 Scorekarte
35 ANNA SCHLAGER GC St. Pölten -31 -26,0 32 Scorekarte
36 Olga Brisker-Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -12,5 31 Scorekarte
37 Zsolt Adorjan GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -28 -25,7 31 Scorekarte
38 Anton Köller Golfclub Frühling -22 -20,3 31 Scorekarte
39 Susanne Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -12,6 31 Scorekarte
40 Eva Maria Nietl Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -9,8 30 Scorekarte
41 Ursula Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof -26 -21,1 30 Scorekarte
42 Hermann Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof -25 -22,4 30 Scorekarte
43 Peter Vargo Golfclub Lengenfeld -7 -7,2 30 Scorekarte
44 Stefan Tik Colony Club Gutenhof -3 -3,6 30 Scorekarte
45 Paul Polak Colony Club Gutenhof -4 -4,0 30 Scorekarte
46 Werner Angelmahr Golfclub Frühling -22 -20,1 30 Scorekarte
47 Christian Nagy Golfclub Frühling -16 -15,1 30 Scorekarte
48 Ingrid Maximilian Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -11,9 30 Scorekarte
49 Josef Rauch GC St. Pölten -23 -21,3 30 Scorekarte
50 Elisabeth Felderer Golfclub Frühling -25 -20,5 30 Scorekarte
51 Gabriele Fouchard GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -24 -19,8 30 Scorekarte
52 Josef Felderer Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,5 30 Scorekarte
53 Hanns Grasl GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12 -11,4 30 Scorekarte
54 Nikolaus Lilgenau Colony Club Gutenhof -9 -8,6 30 Scorekarte
55 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -10 -9,2 29 Scorekarte
56 Johann Grün GC St. Pölten -13 -12,1 29 Scorekarte
57 Gerhard Gunhold GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11 -10,6 29 Scorekarte
58 Phyllis Frauenberger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -26 -20,9 29 Scorekarte
59 Sylvia Häuseler Golfclub Frühling -30 -25,0 29 Scorekarte
60 Anna Waisnix Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -15,1 29 Scorekarte
61 Liane Weinberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -18 -14,6 29 Scorekarte
62 HANS-JÖRG HAFTNER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -12 -11,0 29 Scorekarte
63 Günter Czompo GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -24 -21,7 28 Scorekarte
64 CHRISTIAN JANITSCH Golfclub Lengenfeld -12 -11,2 28 Scorekarte
65 Margit Kutis GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -22 -17,7 28 Scorekarte
66 Josef Johann Wolf Golfclub Schwechat -22 -19,9 28 Scorekarte
67 Frank Kretzschmar GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -14 -13,4 28 Scorekarte
68 Nicole Niessler GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13 -10,1 28 Scorekarte
69 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -11 -10,4 28 Scorekarte
70 Claudia Benz GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -10,5 28 Scorekarte
71 Ines Schneider Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -15,4 27 Scorekarte
72 Friedrich Pyringer Golf & Country Club Brunn -31 -27,8 27 Scorekarte
73 Ilse Fischer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -31 -26,0 27 Scorekarte
74 Michael Steiner Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -16,3 27 Scorekarte
75 Yara Starek Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -10,1 27 Scorekarte
76 Andreas Chromy Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -10,1 27 Scorekarte
77 Christian Russ GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -15,9 27 Scorekarte
78 Friedrich WEISZ Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -10 -9,2 27 Scorekarte
79 Bettina Stiawa Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -17,8 26 Scorekarte
80 Josef Kovacs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -25 -22,4 26 Scorekarte
81 Alfred Paral GC St. Pölten -33 -30,0 26 Scorekarte
82 Rupert Weichhart GC St. Pölten -12 -11,2 25 Scorekarte
83 Florian Stummvoll Golfclub Frühling -27 -24,3 25 Scorekarte
84 Christine Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -12,1 25 Scorekarte
85 Michael Seyss GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -17 -16,1 25 Scorekarte
86 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -15,9 25 Scorekarte
87 Monika Weichhart GC St. Pölten -25 -20,7 24 Scorekarte
88 Herbert Vlk Golfclub Frühling -22 -20,4 24 Scorekarte
89 Frank Dorner Golfclub Frühling -24 -22,1 24 Scorekarte
90 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -20,2 24 Scorekarte
91 Andrea Darazs-Dvorak Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -16,1 23 Scorekarte
92 Gerald Hamperl Golfclub Schwechat -25 -22,4 23 Scorekarte
93 Alois Hentschel Golfclub Frühling -27 -24,5 22 Scorekarte
94 MICHAEL MED Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -25 -22,5 22 Scorekarte
95 Karin Krist Golfclub Frühling -26 -21,3 21 Scorekarte
96 Martin Lehner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -23 -20,7 20 Scorekarte
97 Byong-Eon Kim Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -33 -29,6 18 Scorekarte
98 Alexander Kaiser Colony Club Gutenhof -7 -7,3 17 Scorekarte
99 Wolfgang Coural Golfclub 2000 -24 -22,3 17 Scorekarte
100 Johanna Hayduk Golfclub Frühling -25 -20,5 15 Scorekarte
101 Martin Connolly GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6 -5,8 0 Scorekarte
102 Franz Hackl Golfclub Linsberg -20 -18,8 0 Scorekarte
103 Emmerich Selch Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -18,4 0 Scorekarte
104 Petra Koder GC Schloß Frauenthal -26 -21,7 0 Scorekarte
105 Christine Tik Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -9,9 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Gerd Zimmermann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -4 -4,0 34 Scorekarte
2 Gerhard Strobl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -2 -2,9 33 Scorekarte
3 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6 -5,8 33 Scorekarte
4 Christian Blaschka Colony Club Gutenhof -3 -3,7 29 Scorekarte
5 Karin Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof -6 -4,1 28 Scorekarte
6 Stefan Tik Colony Club Gutenhof -3 -3,6 27 Scorekarte
7 Christian Stein Colony Club Gutenhof -5 -4,7 27 Scorekarte
8 Paul Polak Colony Club Gutenhof -4 -4,0 26 Scorekarte
9 Michael Pfandner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -11,8 25 Scorekarte
10 Andreas Benz GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -9,1 24 Scorekarte
11 Christa Wagner Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -12,9 23 Scorekarte
12 Alexander K. Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof -10 -9,1 23 Scorekarte
13 Peter Vargo Golfclub Lengenfeld -7 -7,2 23 Scorekarte
14 Thomas Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -10,7 23 Scorekarte
15 Walter Frauenberger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -11 -10,0 23 Scorekarte
16 Christian Janisch Golfclub 2000 -11 -10,0 22 Scorekarte
17 Peter Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof -12 -11,2 22 Scorekarte
18 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,1 21 Scorekarte
19 Heribert WUTTE Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -14 -13,2 21 Scorekarte
20 Konrad Hölzl Golfclub Frühling -14 -13,2 21 Scorekarte
21 Nikolaus Lilgenau Colony Club Gutenhof -9 -8,6 21 Scorekarte
22 Siegmund Winkler DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -10 -9,2 20 Scorekarte
23 Michael Maximilian Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -18,5 20 Scorekarte
24 HANS-JÖRG HAFTNER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -12 -11,0 20 Scorekarte
25 Friedrich WEISZ Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -10 -9,2 20 Scorekarte
26 Roman Steiner Golfclub Guntramsdorf -17 -15,7 19 Scorekarte
27 Hanns Grasl GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12 -11,4 19 Scorekarte
28 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -11 -10,4 19 Scorekarte
29 Johann Schöndorfer Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,0 19 Scorekarte
30 Veronika Zügel Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -12,8 18 Scorekarte
31 Johann Grün GC St. Pölten -13 -12,1 18 Scorekarte
32 Johann Darazs Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -15,2 18 Scorekarte
33 Gerhard Gunhold GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11 -10,6 18 Scorekarte
34 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -17,9 18 Scorekarte
35 CHRISTIAN JANITSCH Golfclub Lengenfeld -12 -11,2 17 Scorekarte
36 Eva Maria Nietl Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -9,8 17 Scorekarte
37 Andreas Steiner Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,4 17 Scorekarte
38 Frank Kretzschmar GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -14 -13,4 17 Scorekarte
39 Ingrid Maximilian Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -11,9 17 Scorekarte
40 Susanne Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -12,6 17 Scorekarte
41 Olga Brisker-Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -12,5 17 Scorekarte
42 Nicole Niessler GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13 -10,1 16 Scorekarte
43 Yara Starek Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -10,1 16 Scorekarte
44 Christian Nagy Golfclub Frühling -16 -15,1 16 Scorekarte
45 Klaus Hebein Colony Club Gutenhof -23 -21,2 16 Scorekarte
46 Andreas Chromy Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -10,1 16 Scorekarte
47 Claudia Benz GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -10,5 16 Scorekarte
48 Rupert Weichhart GC St. Pölten -12 -11,2 15 Scorekarte
49 Robert Prokop Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -16,2 15 Scorekarte
50 Anna Waisnix Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -15,1 15 Scorekarte
51 Peter Rumpel Colony Club Gutenhof -23 -21,4 15 Scorekarte
52 Anton Köller Golfclub Frühling -22 -20,3 14 Scorekarte
53 Alexander Kaiser Colony Club Gutenhof -7 -7,3 13 Scorekarte
54 Werner Angelmahr Golfclub Frühling -22 -20,1 13 Scorekarte
55 Michael Steiner Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -16,3 13 Scorekarte
56 Alexander GREUTTER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -23 -20,9 13 Scorekarte
57 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -15,9 13 Scorekarte
58 Liane Weinberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -18 -14,6 13 Scorekarte
59 Josef Felderer Golfclub Frühling -20 -18,5 12 Scorekarte
60 Christine Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -12,1 12 Scorekarte
61 Christian Russ GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -15,9 12 Scorekarte
62 Ines Schneider Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -15,4 11 Scorekarte
63 Margit Kutis GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -22 -17,7 11 Scorekarte
64 Gabriele Fouchard GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -24 -19,8 11 Scorekarte
65 Michael Seyss GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -17 -16,1 11 Scorekarte
66 Isabelle Varga GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -29 -23,6 11 Scorekarte
67 Robert Vierziger Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -25,9 10 Scorekarte
68 Bettina Stiawa Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -17,8 10 Scorekarte
69 Martin Lehner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -23 -20,7 10 Scorekarte
70 Josef Rauch GC St. Pölten -23 -21,3 10 Scorekarte
71 Zsolt Adorjan GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -28 -25,7 10 Scorekarte
72 Günter Czompo GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -24 -21,7 9 Scorekarte
73 Evalinde Dorner-Tazreiter Golfclub Frühling -27 -22,2 9 Scorekarte
74 Phyllis Frauenberger GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -26 -20,9 9 Scorekarte
75 Johann Hell GC St. Pölten -33 -29,5 8 Scorekarte
76 Andrea Darazs-Dvorak Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -16,1 8 Scorekarte
77 Josef Kovacs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -25 -22,4 8 Scorekarte
78 Hermann Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof -25 -22,4 8 Scorekarte
79 Josef Johann Wolf Golfclub Schwechat -22 -19,9 8 Scorekarte
80 Peter Davies Golfclub Guntramsdorf -29 -25,9 8 Scorekarte
81 Ines Kloss Golfclub Drautal/Berg -33 -27,0 8 Scorekarte
82 Ursula Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof -26 -21,1 8 Scorekarte
83 Elisabeth Felderer Golfclub Frühling -25 -20,5 8 Scorekarte
84 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -20,2 8 Scorekarte
85 Friedrich Pyringer Golf & Country Club Brunn -31 -27,8 7 Scorekarte
86 Herbert Vlk Golfclub Frühling -22 -20,4 7 Scorekarte
87 Alois Hentschel Golfclub Frühling -27 -24,5 7 Scorekarte
88 Karin Krist Golfclub Frühling -26 -21,3 7 Scorekarte
89 Monika Weichhart GC St. Pölten -25 -20,7 7 Scorekarte
90 Sylvia Häuseler Golfclub Frühling -30 -25,0 7 Scorekarte
91 ANNA SCHLAGER GC St. Pölten -31 -26,0 7 Scorekarte
92 Ilse Fischer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -31 -26,0 6 Scorekarte
93 Florian Stummvoll Golfclub Frühling -27 -24,3 6 Scorekarte
94 MICHAEL MED Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -25 -22,5 6 Scorekarte
95 Frank Dorner Golfclub Frühling -24 -22,1 5 Scorekarte
96 Gerald Hamperl Golfclub Schwechat -25 -22,4 4 Scorekarte
97 Johanna Hayduk Golfclub Frühling -25 -20,5 3 Scorekarte
98 Byong-Eon Kim Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -33 -29,6 3 Scorekarte
99 Alfred Paral GC St. Pölten -33 -30,0 2 Scorekarte
100 Wolfgang Coural Golfclub 2000 -24 -22,3 2 Scorekarte
101 Petra Koder GC Schloß Frauenthal -26 -21,7 0 Scorekarte
102 Emmerich Selch Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -18,4 0 Scorekarte
103 Franz Hackl Golfclub Linsberg -20 -18,8 0 Scorekarte
104 Martin Connolly GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6 -5,8 0 Scorekarte
105 Christine Tik Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -9,9 0 Scorekarte