Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Golftour 50plus

am 22.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 22.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Clubname GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Nennschluss 20.August 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -45
Art Offen für Gäste
Downloads Ausschreibung_Golftour50_plus_GCS_Ebreichsdorf.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:00 Uhr 1 Christian Blaschka Colony Club Gutenhof 3,8 4
09:00 Uhr 1 Gerd Zimmermann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 4,1 4
09:00 Uhr 1 Martin J. Wienerroither Golfclub Schwechat 8,6 9
09:00 Uhr 1 Günther Thomann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 8,8 9
09:00 Uhr 10 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 10,7 11
09:00 Uhr 10 HANS-JÖRG HAFTNER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN 11,3 12
09:00 Uhr 10 Andreas Gobiet Colony Club Gutenhof 16,5 18
09:00 Uhr 10 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 16,1 20
09:10 Uhr 1 Josef Weghaupt GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 8,8 9
09:10 Uhr 1 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf 10,0 11
09:10 Uhr 1 Erwin Travnicek Golfclub Frühling 10,8 11
09:10 Uhr 1 Dietmar Moser GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 11,0 12
09:10 Uhr 10 Wilhelm Pelz Colony Club Gutenhof 11,1 12
09:10 Uhr 10 Hanns Grasl GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 11,6 12
09:10 Uhr 10 Manfred MENETETTER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten 11,9 13
09:20 Uhr 1 Herbert Arzberger GC St. Pölten 12,8 14
09:20 Uhr 1 Günter König Colony Club Gutenhof 14,0 15
09:20 Uhr 1 Horst Meixner Golfclub Frühling 14,8 16
09:20 Uhr 1 Wolf-Pierre Dantand GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 16,0 17
09:20 Uhr 10 Alexander K. Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof 9,6 10
09:20 Uhr 10 Thomas Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof 11,7 12
09:20 Uhr 10 Johann Darazs Colony Club Gutenhof 15,0 16
09:20 Uhr 10 Christian Ehrenstorfer Golfclub Schwechat 16,6 18
09:30 Uhr 1 RONALD KANTNER Golf Club Breitenfurt 10,8 11
09:30 Uhr 1 Franz Walsberger Golfclub Laab im Walde 13,1 14
09:30 Uhr 1 Konrad Hölzl Golfclub Frühling 14,2 15
09:30 Uhr 1 Rosa Kraft Golfclub Richardhof 17,1 21
09:30 Uhr 10 Susanne STEINBACH Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 8,3 11
09:30 Uhr 10 Evelyn Freudenthaler-Schneider GC St. Pölten 11,9 15
09:30 Uhr 10 Margit Kutis GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 17,9 22
09:30 Uhr 10 Margot Beer-Schmied GC St. Pölten 19,3 24
09:40 Uhr 1 Yara Starek Colony Club Gutenhof 9,8 13
09:40 Uhr 1 Christine Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof 12,0 15
09:40 Uhr 1 Susanne Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof 13,0 16
09:40 Uhr 1 Elfriede Grähsler Colony Club Gutenhof 14,4 18
09:40 Uhr 10 Michael Steiner Colony Club Gutenhof 16,6 18
09:40 Uhr 10 Eva Maria Nietl Colony Club Gutenhof 10,2 13
09:40 Uhr 10 Irina Bilka Colony Club Gutenhof 18,0 22
09:40 Uhr 10 Andrea Wagner Colony Club Gutenhof 21,9 27
09:50 Uhr 1 Robert Beron GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 15,1 16
09:50 Uhr 1 Werner Grähsler Colony Club Gutenhof 15,7 17
09:50 Uhr 1 Vjekoslav Dugandzic Colony Club Gutenhof 18,1 20
09:50 Uhr 1 Gulmira Engeljähringer Colony Club Gutenhof 19,8 24
09:50 Uhr 10 Andreas Borusik Colony Club Gutenhof 7,4 8
09:50 Uhr 10 Rainer Krist Golfclub Frühling 13,4 14
09:50 Uhr 10 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof 16,1 17
09:50 Uhr 10 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof 19,3 21
10:00 Uhr 1 Michael Sommer GC Erinvale SA 22,2 24
10:00 Uhr 1 Barbara Mayr Golfclub 2000 17,9 22
10:00 Uhr 1 Margit Krapfenbauer FONTANA 18,5 23
10:00 Uhr 1 Erika Mixner Golfclub 2000 20,5 25
10:00 Uhr 10 Kirsten Alber Golfclub Frühling 11,8 15
10:00 Uhr 10 Ursula Stratil Colony Club Gutenhof 19,2 24
10:00 Uhr 10 Evalinde Dorner-Tazreiter Golfclub Frühling 23,1 28
10:00 Uhr 10 Karin Krist Golfclub Frühling 25,2 31
10:10 Uhr 1 Franz Stein Colony Club Gutenhof 17,1 19
10:10 Uhr 1 Peter Riebesmeier Golfclub Frühling 18,2 20
10:10 Uhr 1 Martin Propst Colony Club Gutenhof 22,2 24
10:10 Uhr 1 Rudolf Hübner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 25,8 28
10:10 Uhr 10 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof 16,9 18
10:10 Uhr 10 Alfred Serlath GC St. Pölten 17,3 19
10:10 Uhr 10 Herbert Lachawitz Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt 28,5 31
10:10 Uhr 10 Walter Krenn Colony Club Gutenhof 30,3 34
10:20 Uhr 1 Olga Brisker-Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof 12,3 16
10:20 Uhr 1 Elisabeth Felderer Golfclub Frühling 21,6 26
10:20 Uhr 1 Johanna Hayduk Golfclub Frühling 22,0 27
10:20 Uhr 1 Gertrude Krenn Colony Club Gutenhof 28,8 35
10:20 Uhr 10 Christine Tik Colony Club Gutenhof 10,7 14
10:20 Uhr 10 Helena Jancikova Colony Club Gutenhof 12,9 16
10:20 Uhr 10 Liane Weinberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 17,0 21
10:20 Uhr 10 Ulrike Herbst GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 24,3 29
10:30 Uhr 1 Ilse Fischer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 27,0 33
10:30 Uhr 1 Helga Vrachoritis Colony Club Gutenhof 31,0 37
10:30 Uhr 1 Anna Lachawitz Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt 32,0 38
10:30 Uhr 1 SYLVIA ETTLINGER Golfclub Laab im Walde 34,5 41
10:30 Uhr 10 Josef Felderer Golfclub Frühling 19,2 21
10:30 Uhr 10 Frank Dorner Golfclub Frühling 21,8 24
10:30 Uhr 10 Hermann Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof 22,6 25
10:30 Uhr 10 Wilhelm Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof 26,5 29
10:40 Uhr 1 Gernot Dolezal Colony Club Gutenhof 3,6 3
10:40 Uhr 1 Christian Russ GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 18,1 20
10:40 Uhr 1 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 18,3 20
10:40 Uhr 1 Susanne WENDLER Golfclub Lengenfeld 32,3 39
10:40 Uhr 10 Herbert Plainer Golfclub Frühling 18,5 20
10:40 Uhr 10 Franz Dinhobl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 18,9 21
10:40 Uhr 10 Peter Rumpel Colony Club Gutenhof 21,3 23
10:40 Uhr 10 Robert Vierziger Colony Club Gutenhof 25,8 28
10:50 Uhr 1 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof 20,6 23
10:50 Uhr 1 Werner Angelmahr Golfclub Frühling 21,9 24
10:50 Uhr 1 Helmut Fürst GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 23,3 26
10:50 Uhr 1 Peter Kotschy Colony Club Gutenhof 23,7 26
10:50 Uhr 10 Alois Hentschel Golfclub Frühling 24,7 27
10:50 Uhr 10 Peter Davies Golfclub Guntramsdorf 25,7 28
10:50 Uhr 10 THOMAS ETTLINGER Golfclub Laab im Walde 26,3 29
10:50 Uhr 10 Hubert Bunzl Golfclub Frühling 27,3 30
11:00 Uhr 1 Max Dillinger GC GolfMaxX 22,9 25
11:00 Uhr 1 Heinz Hayduk Golfclub Frühling 32,6 36
11:00 Uhr 1 Helmke Gussenbauer Golfclub 2000 30,1 36

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Hubert Bunzl Golfclub Frühling 30 27,3 44 Scorekarte
2 Alexander K. Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof 10 9,6 41 Scorekarte
3 Ilse Fischer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 33 27,0 38 Scorekarte
4 Kirsten Alber Golfclub Frühling 15 11,8 38 Scorekarte
5 Hanns Grasl GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 12 11,6 36 Scorekarte
6 Walter Krenn Colony Club Gutenhof 34 30,3 36 Scorekarte
7 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 20 18,3 36 Scorekarte
8 Margit Krapfenbauer FONTANA 23 18,5 35 Scorekarte
9 Elisabeth Felderer Golfclub Frühling 26 21,6 35 Scorekarte
10 Eva Maria Nietl Colony Club Gutenhof 13 10,2 35 Scorekarte
11 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof 18 16,9 35 Scorekarte
12 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 20 16,1 35 Scorekarte
13 Helmut Fürst GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 26 23,3 34 Scorekarte
14 Max Dillinger GC GolfMaxX 25 22,9 34 Scorekarte
15 Franz Walsberger Golfclub Laab im Walde 14 13,1 34 Scorekarte
16 Dietmar Moser GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 12 11,0 34 Scorekarte
17 THOMAS ETTLINGER Golfclub Laab im Walde 29 26,3 34 Scorekarte
18 Helena Jancikova Colony Club Gutenhof 16 12,9 34 Scorekarte
19 Erika Mixner Golfclub 2000 25 20,5 33 Scorekarte
20 Evelyn Freudenthaler-Schneider GC St. Pölten 15 11,9 33 Scorekarte
21 SYLVIA ETTLINGER Golfclub Laab im Walde 41 34,5 33 Scorekarte
22 Elfriede Grähsler Colony Club Gutenhof 18 14,4 33 Scorekarte
23 Ulrike Herbst GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 29 24,3 33 Scorekarte
24 Gerd Zimmermann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 4 4,1 33 Scorekarte
25 Horst Meixner Golfclub Frühling 16 14,8 33 Scorekarte
26 Karin Krist Golfclub Frühling 31 25,2 33 Scorekarte
27 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf 11 10,0 33 Scorekarte
28 Andreas Borusik Colony Club Gutenhof 8 7,4 33 Scorekarte
29 Olga Brisker-Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof 16 12,3 32 Scorekarte
30 Ursula Stratil Colony Club Gutenhof 24 19,2 32 Scorekarte
31 Konrad Hölzl Golfclub Frühling 15 14,2 32 Scorekarte
32 Herbert Plainer Golfclub Frühling 20 18,5 32 Scorekarte
33 Susanne STEINBACH Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 11 8,3 32 Scorekarte
34 Evalinde Dorner-Tazreiter Golfclub Frühling 28 23,1 32 Scorekarte
35 Margit Kutis GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 22 17,9 32 Scorekarte
36 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof 17 16,1 32 Scorekarte
37 Susanne WENDLER Golfclub Lengenfeld 39 32,3 32 Scorekarte
38 Johann Darazs Colony Club Gutenhof 16 15,0 32 Scorekarte
39 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof 21 19,3 31 Scorekarte
40 Josef Felderer Golfclub Frühling 21 19,2 31 Scorekarte
41 Christian Blaschka Colony Club Gutenhof 4 3,8 31 Scorekarte
42 Thomas Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof 12 11,7 31 Scorekarte
43 Barbara Mayr Golfclub 2000 22 17,9 31 Scorekarte
44 Martin J. Wienerroither Golfclub Schwechat 9 8,6 30 Scorekarte
45 Herbert Arzberger GC St. Pölten 14 12,8 30 Scorekarte
46 HANS-JÖRG HAFTNER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN 12 11,3 30 Scorekarte
47 Martin Propst Colony Club Gutenhof 24 22,2 30 Scorekarte
48 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof 23 20,6 30 Scorekarte
49 Michael Steiner Colony Club Gutenhof 18 16,6 30 Scorekarte
50 Josef Weghaupt GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 9 8,8 30 Scorekarte
51 Erwin Travnicek Golfclub Frühling 11 10,8 30 Scorekarte
52 Christian Russ GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 20 18,1 30 Scorekarte
53 Hermann Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof 25 22,6 29 Scorekarte
54 RONALD KANTNER Golf Club Breitenfurt 11 10,8 29 Scorekarte
55 Wilhelm Pelz Colony Club Gutenhof 12 11,1 29 Scorekarte
56 Christine Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof 15 12,0 29 Scorekarte
57 Robert Vierziger Colony Club Gutenhof 28 25,8 29 Scorekarte
58 Franz Stein Colony Club Gutenhof 19 17,1 28 Scorekarte
59 Vjekoslav Dugandzic Colony Club Gutenhof 20 18,1 28 Scorekarte
60 Margot Beer-Schmied GC St. Pölten 24 19,3 28 Scorekarte
61 Andrea Wagner Colony Club Gutenhof 27 21,9 28 Scorekarte
62 Helga Vrachoritis Colony Club Gutenhof 37 31,0 28 Scorekarte
63 Yara Starek Colony Club Gutenhof 13 9,8 27 Scorekarte
64 Gulmira Engeljähringer Colony Club Gutenhof 24 19,8 27 Scorekarte
65 Rudolf Hübner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 28 25,8 27 Scorekarte
66 Günther Thomann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 9 8,8 27 Scorekarte
67 Peter Riebesmeier Golfclub Frühling 20 18,2 27 Scorekarte
68 Andreas Gobiet Colony Club Gutenhof 18 16,5 26 Scorekarte
69 Rosa Kraft Golfclub Richardhof 21 17,1 26 Scorekarte
70 Christine Tik Colony Club Gutenhof 14 10,7 26 Scorekarte
71 Werner Grähsler Colony Club Gutenhof 17 15,7 26 Scorekarte
72 Rainer Krist Golfclub Frühling 14 13,4 26 Scorekarte
73 Peter Kotschy Colony Club Gutenhof 26 23,7 25 Scorekarte
74 Günter König Colony Club Gutenhof 15 14,0 25 Scorekarte
75 Michael Sommer GC Erinvale SA 24 22,2 25 Scorekarte
76 Heinz Hayduk Golfclub Frühling 36 32,6 25 Scorekarte
77 Herbert Lachawitz Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt 31 28,5 25 Scorekarte
78 Susanne Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof 16 13,0 24 Scorekarte
79 Werner Angelmahr Golfclub Frühling 24 21,9 24 Scorekarte
80 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 11 10,7 24 Scorekarte
81 Wolf-Pierre Dantand GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 17 16,0 24 Scorekarte
82 Wilhelm Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof 29 26,5 24 Scorekarte
83 Frank Dorner Golfclub Frühling 24 21,8 23 Scorekarte
84 Peter Rumpel Colony Club Gutenhof 23 21,3 23 Scorekarte
85 Johanna Hayduk Golfclub Frühling 27 22,0 23 Scorekarte
86 Manfred MENETETTER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten 13 11,9 23 Scorekarte
87 Liane Weinberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 21 17,0 20 Scorekarte
88 Alfred Serlath GC St. Pölten 19 17,3 20 Scorekarte
89 Alois Hentschel Golfclub Frühling 27 24,7 20 Scorekarte
90 Christian Ehrenstorfer Golfclub Schwechat 18 16,6 19 Scorekarte
91 Anna Lachawitz Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt 38 32,0 19 Scorekarte
92 Gertrude Krenn Colony Club Gutenhof 35 28,8 19 Scorekarte
93 Robert Beron GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 16 15,1 18 Scorekarte
94 Peter Davies Golfclub Guntramsdorf 28 25,7 11 Scorekarte
95 Gernot Dolezal Colony Club Gutenhof 3 3,6 0 Scorekarte
96 Franz Dinhobl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 21 18,9 0 Scorekarte
97 Irina Bilka Colony Club Gutenhof 22 18,0 0 Scorekarte
98 Helmke Gussenbauer Golfclub 2000 36 30,1 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Alexander K. Riehs Colony Club Gutenhof 10 9,6 31 Scorekarte
2 Gerd Zimmermann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 4 4,1 29 Scorekarte
3 Christian Blaschka Colony Club Gutenhof 4 3,8 28 Scorekarte
4 Andreas Borusik Colony Club Gutenhof 8 7,4 27 Scorekarte
5 Hanns Grasl GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 12 11,6 24 Scorekarte
6 Dietmar Moser GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 12 11,0 23 Scorekarte
7 Kirsten Alber Golfclub Frühling 15 11,8 23 Scorekarte
8 Martin J. Wienerroither Golfclub Schwechat 9 8,6 22 Scorekarte
9 Franz Walsberger Golfclub Laab im Walde 14 13,1 22 Scorekarte
10 Eva Maria Nietl Colony Club Gutenhof 13 10,2 22 Scorekarte
11 Josef Weghaupt GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 9 8,8 22 Scorekarte
12 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf 11 10,0 22 Scorekarte
13 Susanne STEINBACH Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 11 8,3 21 Scorekarte
14 Thomas Cermak Colony Club Gutenhof 12 11,7 21 Scorekarte
15 HANS-JÖRG HAFTNER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN 12 11,3 20 Scorekarte
16 Olga Brisker-Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof 16 12,3 19 Scorekarte
17 RONALD KANTNER Golf Club Breitenfurt 11 10,8 19 Scorekarte
18 Wilhelm Pelz Colony Club Gutenhof 12 11,1 19 Scorekarte
19 Erwin Travnicek Golfclub Frühling 11 10,8 19 Scorekarte
20 Helena Jancikova Colony Club Gutenhof 16 12,9 19 Scorekarte
21 Konrad Hölzl Golfclub Frühling 15 14,2 18 Scorekarte
22 Evelyn Freudenthaler-Schneider GC St. Pölten 15 11,9 18 Scorekarte
23 Elfriede Grähsler Colony Club Gutenhof 18 14,4 18 Scorekarte
24 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 20 18,3 18 Scorekarte
25 Horst Meixner Golfclub Frühling 16 14,8 18 Scorekarte
26 Günther Thomann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 9 8,8 18 Scorekarte
27 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof 18 16,9 18 Scorekarte
28 Johann Darazs Colony Club Gutenhof 16 15,0 18 Scorekarte
29 Herbert Arzberger GC St. Pölten 14 12,8 17 Scorekarte
30 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof 17 16,1 17 Scorekarte
31 Michael Steiner Colony Club Gutenhof 18 16,6 16 Scorekarte
32 Hubert Bunzl Golfclub Frühling 30 27,3 16 Scorekarte
33 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 20 16,1 16 Scorekarte
34 Hans Waldl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 11 10,7 15 Scorekarte
35 Christian Russ GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 20 18,1 15 Scorekarte
36 Rainer Krist Golfclub Frühling 14 13,4 15 Scorekarte
37 Yara Starek Colony Club Gutenhof 13 9,8 14 Scorekarte
38 Franz Stein Colony Club Gutenhof 19 17,1 14 Scorekarte
39 Ursula Stratil Colony Club Gutenhof 24 19,2 14 Scorekarte
40 Max Dillinger GC GolfMaxX 25 22,9 14 Scorekarte
41 Christine Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof 15 12,0 14 Scorekarte
42 Margit Krapfenbauer FONTANA 23 18,5 13 Scorekarte
43 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof 21 19,3 13 Scorekarte
44 Günter König Colony Club Gutenhof 15 14,0 13 Scorekarte
45 Andreas Gobiet Colony Club Gutenhof 18 16,5 13 Scorekarte
46 Christine Tik Colony Club Gutenhof 14 10,7 13 Scorekarte
47 Martin Propst Colony Club Gutenhof 24 22,2 13 Scorekarte
48 Barbara Mayr Golfclub 2000 22 17,9 13 Scorekarte
49 THOMAS ETTLINGER Golfclub Laab im Walde 29 26,3 13 Scorekarte
50 Vjekoslav Dugandzic Colony Club Gutenhof 20 18,1 12 Scorekarte
51 Helmut Fürst GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 26 23,3 12 Scorekarte
52 Erika Mixner Golfclub 2000 25 20,5 12 Scorekarte
53 Herbert Plainer Golfclub Frühling 20 18,5 12 Scorekarte
54 Manfred MENETETTER Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten 13 11,9 12 Scorekarte
55 Werner Grähsler Colony Club Gutenhof 17 15,7 12 Scorekarte
56 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof 23 20,6 12 Scorekarte
57 Margit Kutis GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 22 17,9 12 Scorekarte
58 Josef Felderer Golfclub Frühling 21 19,2 11 Scorekarte
59 Walter Krenn Colony Club Gutenhof 34 30,3 11 Scorekarte
60 Wolf-Pierre Dantand GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 17 16,0 11 Scorekarte
61 Peter Riebesmeier Golfclub Frühling 20 18,2 11 Scorekarte
62 Karin Krist Golfclub Frühling 31 25,2 10 Scorekarte
63 Susanne Ammann Colony Club Gutenhof 16 13,0 10 Scorekarte
64 Elisabeth Felderer Golfclub Frühling 26 21,6 10 Scorekarte
65 Michael Sommer GC Erinvale SA 24 22,2 10 Scorekarte
66 Peter Kotschy Colony Club Gutenhof 26 23,7 9 Scorekarte
67 Rosa Kraft Golfclub Richardhof 21 17,1 9 Scorekarte
68 Alfred Serlath GC St. Pölten 19 17,3 9 Scorekarte
69 Hermann Leitner Colony Club Gutenhof 25 22,6 9 Scorekarte
70 Ilse Fischer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 33 27,0 9 Scorekarte
71 Frank Dorner Golfclub Frühling 24 21,8 8 Scorekarte
72 Margot Beer-Schmied GC St. Pölten 24 19,3 8 Scorekarte
73 Liane Weinberger GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 21 17,0 8 Scorekarte
74 Robert Vierziger Colony Club Gutenhof 28 25,8 8 Scorekarte
75 Andrea Wagner Colony Club Gutenhof 27 21,9 8 Scorekarte
76 Gulmira Engeljähringer Colony Club Gutenhof 24 19,8 8 Scorekarte
77 Christian Ehrenstorfer Golfclub Schwechat 18 16,6 8 Scorekarte
78 Robert Beron GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 16 15,1 8 Scorekarte
79 Rudolf Hübner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 28 25,8 7 Scorekarte
80 Ulrike Herbst GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 29 24,3 7 Scorekarte
81 Peter Rumpel Colony Club Gutenhof 23 21,3 6 Scorekarte
82 Evalinde Dorner-Tazreiter Golfclub Frühling 28 23,1 6 Scorekarte
83 Werner Angelmahr Golfclub Frühling 24 21,9 5 Scorekarte
84 Susanne WENDLER Golfclub Lengenfeld 39 32,3 5 Scorekarte
85 Herbert Lachawitz Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt 31 28,5 5 Scorekarte
86 SYLVIA ETTLINGER Golfclub Laab im Walde 41 34,5 4 Scorekarte
87 Wilhelm Stürzenbecher Colony Club Gutenhof 29 26,5 4 Scorekarte
88 Alois Hentschel Golfclub Frühling 27 24,7 4 Scorekarte
89 Johanna Hayduk Golfclub Frühling 27 22,0 3 Scorekarte
90 Heinz Hayduk Golfclub Frühling 36 32,6 3 Scorekarte
91 Anna Lachawitz Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt 38 32,0 2 Scorekarte
92 Helga Vrachoritis Colony Club Gutenhof 37 31,0 2 Scorekarte
93 Gertrude Krenn Colony Club Gutenhof 35 28,8 2 Scorekarte
94 Peter Davies Golfclub Guntramsdorf 28 25,7 2 Scorekarte
95 Irina Bilka Colony Club Gutenhof 22 18,0 0 Scorekarte
96 Franz Dinhobl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt 21 18,9 0 Scorekarte
97 Gernot Dolezal Colony Club Gutenhof 3 3,6 0 Scorekarte
98 Helmke Gussenbauer Golfclub 2000 36 30,1 0 Scorekarte