Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Zitta Weekly Cup

am 18.07.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 18.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Clubname GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Nennschluss 17.Juli 2019, 17:00
HCP-Limit -45
Art Offen für Gäste
Downloads Weekly_Wettspielausschreibung18Juli.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
13:00 Uhr 1 Martin Mixa GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -7,7 -8
13:00 Uhr 1 Günther Thomann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9,5 -10
13:00 Uhr 1 Thomas KEGLOVICS Murhof -12,6 -13
13:10 Uhr 1 Christian Janisch Golfclub 2000 -10,1 -11
13:10 Uhr 1 Jakob Forster GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11,6 -14
13:10 Uhr 1 Gert Rampetsreiter Golfclub 2000 -14,5 -16
13:20 Uhr 1 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,6 -11
13:20 Uhr 1 Werner Kreil GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -13,8 -15
13:20 Uhr 1 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,6 -24
13:30 Uhr 1 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6,0 -6
13:30 Uhr 1 Barrie Môn Lloyd GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -18,8 -20
13:30 Uhr 1 Irene Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -24,8 -30
13:40 Uhr 1 Sabine Kreil GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -19,4 -24
13:40 Uhr 1 Bettina Stiawa Colony Club Gutenhof -23,7 -29
13:40 Uhr 1 Elisabeth Wunderl GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -30,5 -37

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Günther Thomann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -9,5 40 Scorekarte
2 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -10,6 38 Scorekarte
3 Thomas KEGLOVICS Murhof -13 -12,6 37 Scorekarte
4 Gert Rampetsreiter Golfclub 2000 -16 -14,5 37 Scorekarte
5 Martin Mixa GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8 -7,7 36 Scorekarte
6 Werner Kreil GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -15 -13,8 34 Scorekarte
7 Jakob Forster GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -14 -11,6 32 Scorekarte
8 Bettina Stiawa Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -23,7 32 Scorekarte
9 Christian Janisch Golfclub 2000 -11 -10,1 32 Scorekarte
10 Barrie Môn Lloyd GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20 -18,8 30 Scorekarte
11 Irene Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -30 -24,8 30 Scorekarte
12 Sabine Kreil GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -24 -19,4 29 Scorekarte
13 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6 -6,0 29 Scorekarte
14 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -19,6 28 Scorekarte
15 Elisabeth Wunderl GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -37 -30,5 20 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Günther Thomann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -9,5 31 Scorekarte
2 Martin Mixa GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8 -7,7 28 Scorekarte
3 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -10,6 27 Scorekarte
4 Thomas KEGLOVICS Murhof -13 -12,6 25 Scorekarte
5 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6 -6,0 23 Scorekarte
6 Christian Janisch Golfclub 2000 -11 -10,1 23 Scorekarte
7 Gert Rampetsreiter Golfclub 2000 -16 -14,5 21 Scorekarte
8 Jakob Forster GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -14 -11,6 20 Scorekarte
9 Werner Kreil GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -15 -13,8 20 Scorekarte
10 Barrie Môn Lloyd GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20 -18,8 14 Scorekarte
11 Sabine Kreil GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -24 -19,4 13 Scorekarte
12 Bettina Stiawa Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -23,7 11 Scorekarte
13 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -19,6 9 Scorekarte
14 Irene Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -30 -24,8 6 Scorekarte
15 Elisabeth Wunderl GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -37 -30,5 4 Scorekarte