Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

9 Loch HCP Rally

am 23.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 23.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus 9-Loch Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Ebreichsdorf 1-9
Clubname GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Nennschluss 22.August 2019, 16:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste
Downloads Ausschreibung.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
15:30 Uhr 1 Daniel Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6,0 -7
15:30 Uhr 1 Martin Mixa GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6,8 -7
15:30 Uhr 1 Pia Maria Zetschock GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8,3 -11
15:40 Uhr 1 Jakob Forster GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11,1 -12
15:40 Uhr 1 Christian Golob GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11,3 -13
15:40 Uhr 1 Björn Pellkvist GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -18,2 -20
15:50 Uhr 1 Benjamin Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9,8 -11
15:50 Uhr 1 GEROLD GRUBER Golfclub Golfschaukel -21,0 -24
15:50 Uhr 1 Miriam Knyrim-Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13,4 -17
16:00 Uhr 1 Gerhard Korn Colony Club Gutenhof -22,5 -25
16:00 Uhr 1 CHRISTINE GLASNER Golf Club Enzesfeld -22,6 -28
16:00 Uhr 1 Christine GASSER Golf Club Enzesfeld -32,4 -40
16:10 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Jank Golf & Country Club Brunn -26,5 -30
16:10 Uhr 1 Dieter Lang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -34,5 -39
16:10 Uhr 1 Gabriele Lang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -40 -48
16:20 Uhr 1 Werner Seinitz Golfclub Schwechat -36,0 -41
16:20 Uhr 1 SILVIA STEINBERGER Golfclub Schwechat -26,4 -32
16:20 Uhr 1 ANDREA GEYER-SCHOLZ Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -42 -50
16:30 Uhr 1 Abel-Marius Pascariu GC Wien -39 -44
16:30 Uhr 1 Matthias Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -54 -43
16:30 Uhr 1 Daria Knyrim-Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -5,8 -8

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Abel-Marius Pascariu GC Wien -44 -39 26 Scorekarte
2 Christine GASSER Golf Club Enzesfeld -40 -32,4 21 Scorekarte
3 Benjamin Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11 -9,8 21 Scorekarte
4 Martin Mixa GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -7 -6,8 20 Scorekarte
5 Dieter Lang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -39 -34,5 20 Scorekarte
6 Jakob Forster GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12 -11,1 18 Scorekarte
7 Miriam Knyrim-Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -13,4 18 Scorekarte
8 CHRISTINE GLASNER Golf Club Enzesfeld -28 -22,6 17 Scorekarte
9 Daniel Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -7 -6,0 17 Scorekarte
10 ANDREA GEYER-SCHOLZ Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -50 -42 16 Scorekarte
11 Wolfgang Jank Golf & Country Club Brunn -30 -26,5 15 Scorekarte
12 Pia Maria Zetschock GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11 -8,3 14 Scorekarte
13 Gabriele Lang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -48 -40 14 Scorekarte
14 SILVIA STEINBERGER Golfclub Schwechat -32 -26,4 13 Scorekarte
15 Werner Seinitz Golfclub Schwechat -41 -36,0 13 Scorekarte
16 Gerhard Korn Colony Club Gutenhof -25 -22,5 13 Scorekarte
17 Björn Pellkvist GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20 -18,2 12 Scorekarte
18 GEROLD GRUBER Golfclub Golfschaukel -24 -21,0 7 Scorekarte
19 Christian Golob GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -11,3 0 Scorekarte
20 Daria Knyrim-Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8 -5,8 0 Scorekarte
21 Matthias Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -43 -54 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Martin Mixa GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -7 -6,8 16 Scorekarte
2 Benjamin Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11 -9,8 15 Scorekarte
3 Jakob Forster GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12 -11,1 13 Scorekarte
4 Daniel Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -7 -6,0 13 Scorekarte
5 Miriam Knyrim-Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -13,4 10 Scorekarte
6 Abel-Marius Pascariu GC Wien -44 -39 8 Scorekarte
7 Pia Maria Zetschock GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -11 -8,3 8 Scorekarte
8 Christine GASSER Golf Club Enzesfeld -40 -32,4 5 Scorekarte
9 Gerhard Korn Colony Club Gutenhof -25 -22,5 5 Scorekarte
10 Björn Pellkvist GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20 -18,2 4 Scorekarte
11 CHRISTINE GLASNER Golf Club Enzesfeld -28 -22,6 4 Scorekarte
12 Wolfgang Jank Golf & Country Club Brunn -30 -26,5 3 Scorekarte
13 SILVIA STEINBERGER Golfclub Schwechat -32 -26,4 3 Scorekarte
14 Dieter Lang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -39 -34,5 3 Scorekarte
15 ANDREA GEYER-SCHOLZ Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -50 -42 2 Scorekarte
16 GEROLD GRUBER Golfclub Golfschaukel -24 -21,0 2 Scorekarte
17 Gabriele Lang City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -48 -40 2 Scorekarte
18 Werner Seinitz Golfclub Schwechat -41 -36,0 2 Scorekarte
19 Christian Golob GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -11,3 0 Scorekarte
20 Matthias Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -43 -54 0 Scorekarte
21 Daria Knyrim-Mager GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8 -5,8 0 Scorekarte