Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Bank Austria Finale

am 26.09.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 26.09.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus 9-Loch Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Schloss Ebreichsdorf 1-9
Clubname GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf
Nennschluss 25.September 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -45
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Andrea Amon Colony Club Gutenhof -9,5 -13
10:00 Uhr 1 Birgit JEMELIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -42 -50
10:10 Uhr 1 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -9,3 -10
10:10 Uhr 1 Harald Komornik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -11,9 -13
10:10 Uhr 1 Peter Amon Colony Club Gutenhof -14,7 -16
10:20 Uhr 1 Karl Hift Golfclub Frühling -13,0 -15
10:20 Uhr 1 Peter Wigge Golfclub Mangfalltal e.V. -13,7 -15
10:20 Uhr 1 THOMAS JEMELIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -16,5 -19
10:30 Uhr 1 Veronika Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -7,3 -10
10:30 Uhr 1 Ursula Zachoval Golf & Country Club Brunn -11,0 -14
10:30 Uhr 1 Gabriele Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -14,2 -18
10:40 Uhr 1 Alexander Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -4,1 -4
10:40 Uhr 1 Martin Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -11,7 -13
10:40 Uhr 1 Josef Wegscheider Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -12,5 -14
10:50 Uhr 1 Robert Quiner Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -10,6 -12
10:50 Uhr 1 Georg Pirkebner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -12,3 -14
10:50 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Bilek Golf & Country Club Brunn -12,4 -14
11:00 Uhr 1 Erwin Atzmüller Colony Club Gutenhof -16,9 -19
11:00 Uhr 1 Günter KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -17,5 -20
11:00 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -20,9 -24
11:10 Uhr 1 Hertha Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18,6 -23
11:10 Uhr 1 Gabriele Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -19,8 -25
11:10 Uhr 1 Andrea Wegscheider Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -24,6 -30
11:20 Uhr 1 Rudolf Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12,5 -14
11:20 Uhr 1 Josef Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -22,8 -26
11:20 Uhr 1 Rüdiger Grosz Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -25,6 -29
11:30 Uhr 1 Ulrike KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -17,8 -22
11:30 Uhr 1 Sylvia Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -21,3 -26
11:30 Uhr 1 Petra Svoboda Golfclub Schönfeld " Neun " -45 -53
11:40 Uhr 1 Siegfried Mollatz GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13,0 -15
11:40 Uhr 1 Manfred Kraill Golf & Country Club Brunn -15,3 -17
11:40 Uhr 1 Michael Eichelberger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29,2 -33
11:50 Uhr 1 Eva Glaninger Golf & Country Club Brunn -20,2 -25
11:50 Uhr 1 Elisabeth Grosz Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -22,7 -28
11:50 Uhr 1 Martine Weber GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -32,0 -39
12:00 Uhr 1 Alexander Berger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -14,7 -16
12:00 Uhr 1 Peter Stolzlederer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16,5 -19
12:00 Uhr 1 Richard Svoboda GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -24,8 -28
12:10 Uhr 1 Michaela WIMMER GC Spillern -22,5 -28
12:10 Uhr 1 Marianne Jakl Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -30,0 -37
12:10 Uhr 1 Helga Kamleitner Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -30,0 -37

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 THOMAS JEMELIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -19 -16,5 22 Scorekarte
2 Martin Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -11,7 21 Scorekarte
3 Wolfgang Bilek Golf & Country Club Brunn -14 -12,4 20 Scorekarte
4 Peter Amon Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -14,7 20 Scorekarte
5 Günter KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -20 -17,5 20 Scorekarte
6 Peter Stolzlederer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19 -16,5 19 Scorekarte
7 Michael Eichelberger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -33 -29,2 19 Scorekarte
8 Alexander Berger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -14,7 17 Scorekarte
9 Veronika Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -10 -7,3 17 Scorekarte
10 Erwin Atzmüller Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -16,9 17 Scorekarte
11 Siegfried Mollatz GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15 -13,0 17 Scorekarte
12 Georg Pirkebner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -14 -12,3 16 Scorekarte
13 Manfred Kraill Golf & Country Club Brunn -17 -15,3 16 Scorekarte
14 Elisabeth Grosz Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28 -22,7 16 Scorekarte
15 Eva Glaninger Golf & Country Club Brunn -25 -20,2 16 Scorekarte
16 Martine Weber GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -39 -32,0 15 Scorekarte
17 Peter Wigge Golfclub Mangfalltal e.V. -15 -13,7 15 Scorekarte
18 Ursula Zachoval Golf & Country Club Brunn -14 -11,0 15 Scorekarte
19 Harald Komornik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -13 -11,9 15 Scorekarte
20 Josef Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -26 -22,8 15 Scorekarte
21 Sylvia Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -26 -21,3 15 Scorekarte
22 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10 -9,3 15 Scorekarte
23 Helga Kamleitner Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -37 -30,0 14 Scorekarte
24 Birgit JEMELIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -50 -42 14 Scorekarte
25 Marianne Jakl Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -37 -30,0 14 Scorekarte
26 Gabriele Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -25 -19,8 14 Scorekarte
27 Rüdiger Grosz Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29 -25,6 14 Scorekarte
28 Richard Svoboda GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -28 -24,8 14 Scorekarte
29 Andrea Amon Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -9,5 13 Scorekarte
30 Ulrike KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -22 -17,8 13 Scorekarte
31 Alexander Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -4 -4,1 12 Scorekarte
32 Rudolf Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -14 -12,5 12 Scorekarte
33 Michaela WIMMER GC Spillern -28 -22,5 12 Scorekarte
34 Josef Wegscheider Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -14 -12,5 12 Scorekarte
35 Wolfgang Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -24 -20,9 12 Scorekarte
36 Hertha Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -23 -18,6 11 Scorekarte
37 Petra Svoboda Golfclub Schönfeld " Neun " -53 -45 10 Scorekarte
38 Karl Hift Golfclub Frühling -15 -13,0 9 Scorekarte
39 Gabriele Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -18 -14,2 9 Scorekarte
40 Andrea Wegscheider Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -30 -24,6 9 Scorekarte
41 Robert Quiner Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -12 -10,6 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Martin Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -11,7 14 Scorekarte
2 Veronika Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -10 -7,3 13 Scorekarte
3 Wolfgang Bilek Golf & Country Club Brunn -14 -12,4 13 Scorekarte
4 THOMAS JEMELIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -19 -16,5 12 Scorekarte
5 Peter Amon Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -14,7 12 Scorekarte
6 Thomas HANDLER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10 -9,3 11 Scorekarte
7 Alexander Hornof GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -4 -4,1 10 Scorekarte
8 Peter Stolzlederer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19 -16,5 10 Scorekarte
9 Alexander Berger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -14,7 10 Scorekarte
10 Günter KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -20 -17,5 10 Scorekarte
11 Siegfried Mollatz GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15 -13,0 10 Scorekarte
12 Georg Pirkebner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -14 -12,3 9 Scorekarte
13 Erwin Atzmüller Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -16,9 9 Scorekarte
14 Manfred Kraill Golf & Country Club Brunn -17 -15,3 9 Scorekarte
15 Harald Komornik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -13 -11,9 9 Scorekarte
16 Ursula Zachoval Golf & Country Club Brunn -14 -11,0 9 Scorekarte
17 Peter Wigge Golfclub Mangfalltal e.V. -15 -13,7 8 Scorekarte
18 Andrea Amon Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -9,5 7 Scorekarte
19 Josef Wegscheider Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -14 -12,5 6 Scorekarte
20 Rudolf Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -14 -12,5 5 Scorekarte
21 Ulrike KOSNOPFL GC Spillern -22 -17,8 5 Scorekarte
22 Eva Glaninger Golf & Country Club Brunn -25 -20,2 5 Scorekarte
23 Sylvia Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -26 -21,3 5 Scorekarte
24 Gabriele Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -18 -14,2 4 Scorekarte
25 Michael Eichelberger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -33 -29,2 4 Scorekarte
26 Karl Hift Golfclub Frühling -15 -13,0 4 Scorekarte
27 Elisabeth Grosz Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28 -22,7 3 Scorekarte
28 Josef Rapp Colony Club Gutenhof -26 -22,8 3 Scorekarte
29 Rüdiger Grosz Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29 -25,6 3 Scorekarte
30 Gabriele Rotsejdl Colony Club Gutenhof -25 -19,8 3 Scorekarte
31 Richard Svoboda GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -28 -24,8 3 Scorekarte
32 Wolfgang Schilling Golf Club Enzesfeld -24 -20,9 3 Scorekarte
33 Hertha Michalopulos Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -23 -18,6 3 Scorekarte
34 Martine Weber GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -39 -32,0 2 Scorekarte
35 Marianne Jakl Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -37 -30,0 2 Scorekarte
36 Michaela WIMMER GC Spillern -28 -22,5 2 Scorekarte
37 Helga Kamleitner Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -37 -30,0 1 Scorekarte
38 Andrea Wegscheider Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -30 -24,6 1 Scorekarte
39 Petra Svoboda Golfclub Schönfeld " Neun " -53 -45 0 Scorekarte
40 Birgit JEMELIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -50 -42 0 Scorekarte
41 Robert Quiner Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -12 -10,6 0 Scorekarte